Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jada Fire Dashboard

Jada Fire
Date added:
20050109
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jada Fire Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jada Fire
Aliases:
Jade Fire
Date of Birth:
September 1, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36DD-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Tailbone; right and left shoulder blade; lower back; left inner hip; on left drumstick
Social Media:
  • Jada Fire Twitter
  • Jada Fire MySpace
  • Jada Fire Google+
  • Jada Fire Instagram

Jada Fire is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on September 1, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 408th place. She currently has 678 gallery links and 37 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jada Fire is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jada Fire biography

Latest Jada Fire Videos (37)

Added on: 2015-05-16 Horny Jada Fire gets her Ass banged by white Dong Views 5132 Duration 2:00 Horny Jada Fire gets her Ass banged by white Dong
Added on: 2015-05-03 Jada Fire fills her Mouth with some white Schlong Views 8621 Duration 5:08 Jada Fire fills her Mouth with some white Schlong
Added on: 2014-11-07 Jada Fire and two Hotties sharing some long Dicks Views 7853 Duration 2:00 Jada Fire and two Hotties sharing some long Dicks
Added on: 2014-08-03 Curvy Jada Fire gets penetrated by a large Boner Views 6770 Duration 2:00 Curvy Jada Fire gets penetrated by a large Boner
Added on: 2014-07-13 Jada Fire has three Way Sex with her ebony Friend Views 17922 Duration 3:00 Jada Fire has three Way Sex with her ebony Friend
Added on: 2014-07-07 Ebony Babe Jada Fire takes a drilling from behind Views 8506 Duration 2:05 Ebony Babe Jada Fire takes a drilling from behind
Added on: 2014-06-07 Ebony Jada Fire receives Cumshot after rough fuck Views 20522 Duration 2:41 Ebony Jada Fire receives Cumshot after rough fuck
Added on: 2014-04-20 Busty Jada Fire gets touched by her horny Lover Views 6154 Duration 3:00 Busty Jada Fire gets touched by her horny Lover
Added on: 2014-04-01 Hot Jada Fire blows and fucks a large white Penis Views 8627 Duration 4:39 Hot Jada Fire blows and fucks a large white Penis
Added on: 2014-03-04 Jada Fire and blonde Babe ride ebony Rod together Views 4995 Duration 3:00 Jada Fire and blonde Babe ride ebony Rod together

Click here to see all 37 free Jada Fire Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jada Fire photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 82 comments)

me2153 2015-05-11
I agree welcome back. If you ever want to fuck a fan on vid or off for that matter let me know. I am ready. So hot!!
gmlcgond 2015-02-17
WELCOME BACK!!
Reddwarf01 2014-09-16
Miss the sexy Ms Fire. She has no idea how absolutely sexy she is to men.
milesobrian 2014-09-01
38 never looked so great-Happy Birthday to the ahhmazing Jada!
RicHandsome_1970 2014-05-01
I love her shiny hubcap nipples)
me2153 2013-10-25
I would love to fuck her!!
I would to get my cock suck by her sweet mouth... and of course, pound her deep and hard!
I would LOVE....
milesobrian 2013-09-01
Happy birthday to a truly great woman and an amazing performer-Hall of Fame for Porn-let Jada take her rightful place!
gmlcgond 2013-09-01
Thank You for all of your hard work,dedication and great personality. HAPPY HEALTHY Birthday! ! Go ahead consume a 6 figure cake.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones