Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jada Stevens Dashboard

Jada Stevens
Date added:
20080401
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jada Stevens Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jada Stevens
Aliases:
Jade Stevens, Jacia Stevens
Date of Birth:
July 4, 1988 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Atlanta
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-26-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; left nostril; Clit; Taint
Tattoos:
Chinese symbol meaning 'nympho' on the back of her neck; Hello Kitty on her left ankle; side of left wrist; marijuana leaf on left ribcage
Social Media:
  • Jada Stevens Twitter
  • Jada Stevens MySpace
  • Jada Stevens Instagram

Jada Stevens is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Atlanta on July 4, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 207th place. She currently has 927 gallery links and 83 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jada Stevens is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jada Stevens biography

Latest Jada Stevens Videos (83)

Added on: 2017-11-05 Sweet Girl Jada Stevens banging hard a black Bull Views 6712 Duration 2:02 Sweet Girl Jada Stevens banging hard a black Bull
Added on: 2017-09-07 Bootylicious Jada Stevens rides on a thick Member Views 14972 Duration 2:01 Bootylicious Jada Stevens rides on a thick Member
Added on: 2017-08-21 Stunning Jada Stevens can take a rough Pounding Views 7073 Duration 3:44 Stunning Jada Stevens can take a rough Pounding
Added on: 2017-08-05 Jada Stevens is nailed anally and swallows a Load Views 6814 Duration 3:56 Jada Stevens is nailed anally and swallows a Load
Added on: 2017-07-02 Short haired Jada Stevens gets her Ass stretched Views 9053 Duration 4:30 Short haired Jada Stevens gets her Ass stretched
Added on: 2017-06-11 Ravishing Jada Stevens is fucked hard from behind Views 4637 Duration 4:35 Ravishing Jada Stevens is fucked hard from behind
Added on: 2017-05-28 Jada Stevens flaunts her Cunt before trying Cock  Views 3174 Duration 5:04 Jada Stevens flaunts her Cunt before trying Cock
Added on: 2017-03-28 Hot Tailor Jada Stevens gets pounded by long Dick Views 14138 Duration 5:08 Hot Tailor Jada Stevens gets pounded by long Dick
Added on: 2017-03-02 Jada Stevens takes it in every Hole from three Men Views 8762 Duration 3:04 Jada Stevens takes it in every Hole from three Men
Added on: 2017-01-31 Curvy Jada Stevens fucks large Pole after her Bath Views 19846 Duration 5:11 Curvy Jada Stevens fucks large Pole after her Bath

Click here to see all 83 free Jada Stevens Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 123 comments)

Blanco76 2017-11-05
I never understood how she's so popular. Ugly face, retarded hair-doos.
howell1018 2017-10-06
I want to fill her cunt with my hard cock, and pump my cum into her.
The Widowmaker 2017-06-26
Totally hot babe with a world class ass, great blowjob skills and really sexy feet. I am a fan.
KingPorn 2017-03-27
Jada still looks good. I love watching her get pounded in her asshole!
reesie87 2017-03-26
I want all those gorgeous black dicks in my sissy ass and shoved down my throat so bad I can taste it.
reesie87 2017-03-26
What a lucky girl!!!!!! She gets paid to suck tons of delicious black cocks and have them rammed in her ass? I would PAY to do that
vitamin-rich 2017-02-22
What is Jada's new Twitter handle? She keeps getting suspended.
palooka77 2017-02-18
certainly in the running for greatest of all time
palooka77 2017-02-18
breakfast, lunch and dinner
palooka77 2017-02-18
one of the great porn actresses ever...always hot and always delivers
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones