Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jana Sheridan Dashboard

Jana Sheridan
Date added:
20071026
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jana Sheridan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jana Sheridan
Aliases:
Jana Pa, Sheridan
Date of Birth:
June 30, 1986 (20 years old)
Place of Birth:
Czech Republic
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Tongue; navel; clit
Tattoos:
None

Jana Sheridan is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Czech Republic on June 30, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 7350th place. She currently has 44 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jana Sheridan passed away December 20, 2006, aged 20 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Jana Sheridan biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

em1 2010-07-07
I like this girl and her sweet tender titty. She reminds me a little of Simony.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones