Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Janessa Brazil Dashboard

Janessa Brazil
Date added:
20081210
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Janessa Brazil Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Janessa Brazil
Aliases:
Janesa Brazil
Date of Birth:
February 11, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rio de Janeiro
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Janessa Brazil Twitter
  • Janessa Brazil Facebook
  • Janessa Brazil MySpace

Janessa Brazil is a Adult Model from Brazil. She was born in Rio de Janeiro on February 11, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 689th place. She currently has 184 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Janessa Brazil is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Janessa Brazil biography

Latest Janessa Brazil Videos (12)

Added on: 2012-01-01 Curvy babe Janessa Brazil fucking a Dildo in FreeOnes gear Views 94228 Duration 13:20 Curvy babe Janessa Brazil fucking a Dildo in FreeOnes gear
Added on: 2011-02-13 Model Janessa Brazil shows off her awesome Bubble Butt Views 15945 Duration 1:13 Model Janessa Brazil shows off her awesome Bubble Butt
Added on: 2011-02-13 Model Janessa Brazil shows off her awesome Bubble Butt Views 13786 Duration 1:14 Model Janessa Brazil shows off her awesome Bubble Butt
Added on: 2011-02-13 Model Janessa Brazil shows off her awesome Bubble Butt Views 10369 Duration 1:34 Model Janessa Brazil shows off her awesome Bubble Butt
Added on: 2011-02-13 Model Janessa Brazil shows off her awesome Bubble Butt Views 109917 Duration 1:40 Model Janessa Brazil shows off her awesome Bubble Butt
Added on: 2011-01-13 Brazialian Babe Janessa Brazil shows off her amazing Body Views 23209 Duration 1:44 Brazialian Babe Janessa Brazil shows off her amazing Body
Added on: 2011-01-13 Brazialian Babe Janessa Brazil shows off her amazing Body Views 29441 Duration 1:11 Brazialian Babe Janessa Brazil shows off her amazing Body
Added on: 2011-01-13 Brazialian Babe Janessa Brazil shows off her amazing Body Views 24636 Duration 1:40 Brazialian Babe Janessa Brazil shows off her amazing Body
Added on: 2011-01-13 Brazialian Babe Janessa Brazil shows off her amazing Body Views 122244 Duration 1:32 Brazialian Babe Janessa Brazil shows off her amazing Body
Added on: 2010-12-23 Janessa Brazil in Xmas Outfit rubs glazing on Nipples and Pussy Views 81155 Duration 1:44 Janessa Brazil in Xmas Outfit rubs glazing on Nipples and Pussy

Click here to see all 12 free Janessa Brazil Videos

Janessa Brazil Official Site Review

Janessa Brazil rating: 7.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Janessa Brazil is a brand new site and I think that they are on the right track even though they should improve some things when it comes to the user friendlyness of the website in my opinion. This wild latina Janessa Brazil will drive you crazy with her sexy curves and perfect ass - she really loves the sun and you have lots of bikini sets and in general she doesn't mind taking her clothes off ;-). She really loves to play and interact with the members....the archived cam videos are pretty wild! Visit Janessa Brazil

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 53 comments)

IslandRicoSuave 2014-02-11
Happy Birthday Janessa
magnum316 2014-01-24
Janessa can now be seen on My Free Cams
JustinReyAlinea 2013-11-12
Janessa Truly Love You
JustinReyAlinea 2013-11-12
Truly Love You Janessa
IslandRicoSuave 2013-09-05
Truly love this Lady
purcel 2013-06-22
she should play "Wonder Women"in the next Marvel movie,not in the xxx movie:))one of the perfect faces in the whole world
Compute52 2013-02-20
Janessa Brazil should be #1 in all the categories.
corintiano 2013-02-19
éeeeeeeeeeeeeee do BRASIIIIIIIILLLLLL,MY COUNTRY IS VERY WELL FOR PRETTY WOMAN IS NOT!?
purcel 2013-01-31
she is too underated
loscar79 2012-12-31
One of the most sexy ladies in the world!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones