Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jayden Jaymes Dashboard

Jayden Jaymes
Date added:
20070328
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jayden Jaymes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jayden Jaymes
Aliases:
Michele Lee, Jayden James
Date of Birth:
February 13, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Upland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit; navel; left nostril; tongue; ears
Tattoos:
Flowers on left side of abdomen; right foot
Social Media:
  • Jayden Jaymes Twitter
  • Jayden Jaymes Facebook
  • Jayden Jaymes YouTube
  • Jayden Jaymes Instagram

Jayden Jaymes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Upland on February 13, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 3th place. She currently has 1165 gallery links and 70 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jayden Jaymes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jayden Jaymes biography

Latest Jayden Jaymes Videos (70)

Added on: 2014-03-25 Jayden James gives Head before getting drilled Views 1318 Duration 7:01 Jayden James gives Head before getting drilled
Added on: 2014-03-15 Jayden James loves getting fucked hard by her Man Views 1829 Duration 7:02 Jayden James loves getting fucked hard by her Man
Added on: 2014-03-09 Jayden Jaymes receives Cumthot on Tits after Sex Views 2063 Duration 7:57 Jayden Jaymes receives Cumthot on Tits after Sex
Added on: 2014-02-06 Horny Sex Goddess Jayden Jaymes fucks till Climax Views 34054 Duration 5:10 Horny Sex Goddess Jayden Jaymes fucks till Climax
Added on: 2014-02-06 Jayden Jaymes flaunts her Curves then toys her Vag Views 22628 Duration 9:02 Jayden Jaymes flaunts her Curves then toys her Vag
Added on: 2014-01-31 Curvy Jayden Jaymes nailed hardcore and jizzed Views 27551 Duration 3:00 Curvy Jayden Jaymes nailed hardcore and jizzed
Added on: 2014-01-20 Slutty Jayden Jaymes in hardcore black Rod fucking Views 40006 Duration 3:00 Slutty Jayden Jaymes in hardcore black Rod fucking
Added on: 2013-11-28 Jayden Jaymes rides lucky Dude until he cums Views 53987 Duration 3:00 Jayden Jaymes rides lucky Dude until he cums
Added on: 2013-11-21 Curvy Jayden Jaymes has Sex on the Massage Table Views 48304 Duration 3:01 Curvy Jayden Jaymes has Sex on the Massage Table
Added on: 2013-10-28 Jayden Jaymes shakes her big Booty for a wild fuck Views 57515 Duration 3:00 Jayden Jaymes shakes her big Booty for a wild fuck

Click here to see all 70 free Jayden Jaymes Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 320 comments)

metalcore 2014-04-19
type pornfilehd on google and be happy
metalcore 2014-04-19
type pornfilehd on google and be happy
teueur 2014-04-16
Love you, love you, love you!!
teueur 2014-04-08
INCREDIBLE!
teueur 2014-03-31
No dejas de encantarme!!!!
teueur 2014-03-24
Diosa!!!
teueur 2014-03-21
Captives Anyone, so lovely, so perfect!!!!
lamarwynn 2014-03-17
Jayden jaymes gets my vote for miss freeones
chillyb 2014-02-19
I fuckin' LOVE her!! She's simply amazing!!
pussyfuck99 2014-02-13
Happy Birthday Jayden you have a great pair of tits and a nice firm round ass keep up the good work.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones