Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jaylene Rio Dashboard

Jaylene Rio
Date added:
20080429
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jaylene Rio Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jaylene Rio
Aliases:
Daylene Rio
Date of Birth:
April 16, 1975 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36EE-26-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clithood
Tattoos:
Left shoulder blade; script "Jaylene" front left hip; flowers on vine around right ankle.
Social Media:
  • Jaylene Rio Twitter

Jaylene Rio is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on April 16, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 670th place. She currently has 208 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jaylene Rio is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jaylene Rio biography

Latest Jaylene Rio Videos (11)

Added on: 2015-08-24 Jaylene Rio blows Dick with her massive Jugs out Views 4367 Duration 2:09 Jaylene Rio blows Dick with her massive Jugs out
Added on: 2015-08-04 Horny Babe Jaylene Rio enjoys getting a Massage Views 11437 Duration 5:00 Horny Babe Jaylene Rio enjoys getting a Massage
Added on: 2015-06-11 Jaylene Rio lies in Bed and massages her wet Pussy Views 5739 Duration 5:00 Jaylene Rio lies in Bed and massages her wet Pussy
Added on: 2015-04-15 Hot Jaylene Rio gives herself some Pleasure in Bed Views 5493 Duration 5:00 Hot Jaylene Rio gives herself some Pleasure in Bed
Added on: 2015-04-03 Curvy Jaylene Rio takes large Dong in her Snatch Views 8391 Duration 6:50 Curvy Jaylene Rio takes large Dong in her Snatch
Added on: 2015-02-03 Jaylene Rio fills her Mouth and Cunt with Meat Rod Views 8253 Duration 5:00 Jaylene Rio fills her Mouth and Cunt with Meat Rod
Added on: 2011-10-25 Busty Jaylene Rio shakes her tits and rides a monster Cock Views 115560 Duration 6:46 Busty Jaylene Rio shakes her tits and rides a monster Cock
Added on: 2009-10-23 Busty Jaylene Rio loves to play with a big Cock Views 4606 Duration 0:19 Busty Jaylene Rio loves to play with a big Cock
Added on: 2009-10-23 Busty Jaylene Rio loves to play with a big Cock Views 6407 Duration 0:18 Busty Jaylene Rio loves to play with a big Cock
Added on: 2009-10-23 Busty Jaylene Rio loves to play with a big Cock Views 5775 Duration 0:19 Busty Jaylene Rio loves to play with a big Cock

Click here to see all 11 free Jaylene Rio Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jaylene Rio photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 32 comments)

thisis4me 2015-04-04
She has a great ass..yummyyy....
georgeescu 2015-02-14
Those guys that are fucking you should be gratefull to God for such a thing, because others just masturbate and have dreams of fucking you.
Target 02 2014-11-02
Would love to see her do a BBC.
Kingbeef75 2014-09-05
She is my favorite Mexican!
eh1968 2014-08-23
you are so hot, i'd gladly taste and enjoy every inch of your body, those full tits and ass, those eyes, and the smile, you are beautiful jaylene!!!
yesindeed88 2014-06-19
Damn baby you are so entirely delicious. You made me cum and i always get the chills right before i look at your scenes or photos, because i k.ow i am going to see your beautiful nude body accepting a penis, and it gets me every time.
trockero72 2013-10-07
MAMI TIENES UN RICO CULITO PARA METER LA LENGUA Y LUEGO TODO LO QUE SE LLAMA BERGA
ro'sf4l 2012-05-18
Would LOVE to see Jaylene an Katrina Drew do a shoot together..Boggles the mind...
gazzo45 2012-05-06
Beautiful babe - fantastic boobs!!!
milesobrian 2012-04-16
Wow! Turning me on at age 37-you are a smokin' hot Latina MILF-happy birthday sexy!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones