Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenna Haze Dashboard

Jenna Haze
Date added:
20011025
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jenna Haze Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenna Haze
Aliases:
Jenna Hayes
Date of Birth:
February 22, 1982 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fullerton
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jenna Haze Twitter
  • Jenna Haze Facebook
  • Jenna Haze YouTube
  • Jenna Haze Instagram

Jenna Haze is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Fullerton on February 22, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 367th place. She currently has 910 gallery links and 35 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenna Haze is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jenna Haze biography

Latest Jenna Haze Videos (35)

Added on: 2017-01-29 Sexy Jenna Haze gets her Ass filled by a big Dick Views 12526 Duration 2:00 Sexy Jenna Haze gets her Ass filled by a big Dick
Added on: 2016-11-04 Jenna Haze enjoys riding Dick in interracial Scene Views 11477 Duration 1:59 Jenna Haze enjoys riding Dick in interracial Scene
Added on: 2016-04-05 Jenna Haze has Sex with her Friend on the Couch Views 6108 Duration 2:00 Jenna Haze has Sex with her Friend on the Couch
Added on: 2016-03-17 Jenna Haze gets her Twat drilled by a massive Dick Views 29998 Duration 3:02 Jenna Haze gets her Twat drilled by a massive Dick
Added on: 2015-12-07 Jenna Haze gets on Top and rides his big Pecker Views 7461 Duration 2:19 Jenna Haze gets on Top and rides his big Pecker
Added on: 2015-06-24 Jenna Haze gets her Holes plowed in three way Sex Views 8912 Duration 2:04 Jenna Haze gets her Holes plowed in three way Sex
Added on: 2015-04-09 Jenna Haze Pummeled by BBC Views 2225 Duration 3:00 Jenna Haze Pummeled by BBC
Added on: 2014-08-06 Sexy Jenna Haze gets drilled in hot three Way Sex Views 17933 Duration 1:57 Sexy Jenna Haze gets drilled in hot three Way Sex
Added on: 2014-07-17 Jenna Haze gets gangbanged by three large Dongs Views 29928 Duration 3:00 Jenna Haze gets gangbanged by three large Dongs
Added on: 2014-06-04 Jenna Haze gets Facial after intense Cunt pounding Views 18473 Duration 3:00 Jenna Haze gets Facial after intense Cunt pounding

Click here to see all 35 free Jenna Haze Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jenna Haze photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Jenna Haze Official Site Review

Jenna Haze rating: 8.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

JennaHaze is a good official site all around. The only downside is that her updates have been lagging a little bit but they are still coming in and I expect them to start evening out soon. Along with Jenna's great content, the bonus network is just ridiculously good and there is plenty of awesome sites to enjoy that are free with your membership. Having live cam shows is also a pretty nice touch and I can testify that she really does interact with her members on her forum. Visit Jenna Haze

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 102 comments)

DaMerchandiser 2017-04-29
FIVE GOLD STARS ALL TIME FAV Super Cool chick
jayrey82 2017-02-23
Happy Belated Birthday Jenna!
puffy98 2017-02-22
Dear Jenna, happy birthday. You are one of the best the industry has ever seen.
ragnar59a 2017-02-22
Happy birthday Jenna!
reesie87 2017-02-21
Now that she's retired maybe she'll leave me all those gorgeous black men and their delicious cocks to ram in my ass and shove down my throat.
parship 2016-09-29
Her bio needs to be updated to RETIRED. She retired from acting in porn in April 2011.
DaMerchandiser 2016-09-24
FIVE STARS
DaMerchandiser 2016-07-04
Super Hot NEW link awesome sound track to kick it off them omg omg she's so hot :)
DaMerchandiser 2016-07-04
Beautiful model love cloudy days
DaMerchandiser 2016-06-16
FIVE STARS Most Popular Porn Star
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones