Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenna Sativa Dashboard

Jenna Sativa
Date added:
20141003
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jenna Sativa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenna Sativa
Aliases:
Jenny Sativa
Date of Birth:
November 12, 1992 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Phoenix
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jenna Sativa Twitter
  • Jenna Sativa Instagram

Jenna Sativa is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Phoenix on November 12, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 4th place. She currently has 291 gallery links and 27 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenna Sativa is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jenna Sativa biography

Latest Jenna Sativa Videos (27)

Added on: 2017-07-07 Jenna Sativa Finger fucks her Friend in the Bath Views 8478 Duration 5:01 Jenna Sativa Finger fucks her Friend in the Bath
Added on: 2017-06-19 Gia Paige and Jenna Sativa lick each other's Muffs Views 4511 Duration 5:00 Gia Paige and Jenna Sativa lick each other's Muffs
Added on: 2017-04-18 Jenna Sativa gets her Ass eaten by her Friends Mom Views 16359 Duration 5:06 Jenna Sativa gets her Ass eaten by her Friends Mom
Added on: 2017-03-23 Jenna Sativa and her beautiful BFF having Sex Views 8486 Duration 4:03 Jenna Sativa and her beautiful BFF having Sex
Added on: 2017-03-20 Jenna Sativa likes teasing and fingering her Cunt Views 6007 Duration 4:03 Jenna Sativa likes teasing and fingering her Cunt
Added on: 2017-03-17 Jenna Sativa strips her Lingerie and masturbates Views 8490 Duration 4:03 Jenna Sativa strips her Lingerie and masturbates
Added on: 2017-03-14 Lovely Jenna Sativa posing sexy before Interview Views 9275 Duration 10:54 Lovely Jenna Sativa posing sexy before Interview
Added on: 2017-03-11 Gorgeous Jenna Sativa loves playing with her Twat Views 6815 Duration 4:00 Gorgeous Jenna Sativa loves playing with her Twat
Added on: 2017-02-07 Jenna Sativa gets her Twat licked by two hot Gals Views 7452 Duration 4:44 Jenna Sativa gets her Twat licked by two hot Gals
Added on: 2017-01-28 Jenna Sativa having lesbian Sex with cute Model Views 16442 Duration 4:52 Jenna Sativa having lesbian Sex with cute Model

Click here to see all 27 free Jenna Sativa Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 18 comments)

Fleshstorm 2017-06-11
Some people are a certain degree pervert.... lol enjoy their work for fuck sake.... your beautiful btw
howell1018 2017-05-23
Jenna, I prefer blondes, but I'm willing to overlook your deficiency and fuck your cunt anyway because I'm just that Gina of guy. Giving. So spread your legs wide. I've got something to give you.
okieknight 2017-03-29
I could have so much fun with her
Danoof 2017-01-30
Nice to see Jenna in the top 5. Seriously hot girl.
darklighter1 2017-01-04
Holy crap Jenna Sativa is GORGEOUS! She makes my dick hard as concrete!
jtauto 2016-09-10
Beautiful!
booyaka23 2016-06-30
This girl is a fucking hot bomb!! I really wish that she will soon start taking some big cocks though. :(
I would love to see her squat fuck a dildo
AusSteveW 2016-04-21
OMG, I so want to drain myself into her sexy sweet soft ass!
milesobrian 2015-11-12
Happy-Happy-23rd Birthday to lovely Jenna!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones