Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jennifer Connelly Dashboard

Jennifer Connelly
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jennifer Connelly Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jennifer Connelly
Aliases:
Jennifer Ann Connelly, Jenny Connelly
Date of Birth:
December 12, 1970 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Catskill Mountains
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-22-24
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jennifer Connelly Facebook

Jennifer Connelly is a Actress from United States. She was born in Catskill Mountains on December 12, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4435th place. She currently has 22 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jennifer Connelly is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jennifer Connelly biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Bingo Dosel 2014-09-13
The only Hollywood star I masturbate to.
DsWharton167 2013-08-18
@Fias99 True but she is a lot slimmer than she was back then.
Frias99 2013-03-24
I'm pretty sure she got breast reduction surgery like 10 years ago. Her boobs are nowhere near as big as they were in the 90s.
dontmind 2011-05-20
the most beautiful woman in hollywood... I masturbate to her frequently...
xysan2012 2010-07-01
just awsome figure...and holy sexy....
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones