Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jennifer White Dashboard

Jennifer White
Date added:
20090223
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jennifer White Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jennifer White
Aliases:
Jen Allure, Carly Friedman
Date of Birth:
February 6, 1988 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Agoura Hills
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel; four piercings in each ear; right nostril
Tattoos:
Back of neck
Social Media:
  • Jennifer White Twitter
  • Jennifer White Facebook
  • Jennifer White MySpace

Jennifer White is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Agoura Hills on February 6, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 399th place. She currently has 533 gallery links and 36 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jennifer White is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jennifer White biography

Latest Jennifer White Videos (36)

Added on: 2015-08-11 Jennifer White spreads wide to pleasure a Schlong Views 11608 Duration 5:42 Jennifer White spreads wide to pleasure a Schlong
Added on: 2015-06-23 Jennifer White gets drilled by three black Cocks Views 17377 Duration 5:01 Jennifer White gets drilled by three black Cocks
Added on: 2015-05-19 Hot Jennifer White blows a Prick at the Glory Hole Views 6846 Duration 5:00 Hot Jennifer White blows a Prick at the Glory Hole
Added on: 2015-05-02 Jennifer White spreading her Twat after using Toy Views 10211 Duration 11:08 Jennifer White spreading her Twat after using Toy
Added on: 2015-03-16 Jennifer White lifts up Skirt to get Ass banged Views 17973 Duration 2:02 Jennifer White lifts up Skirt to get Ass banged
Added on: 2015-03-03 Busty Jennifer White takes a fat Dong in her Booty Views 7308 Duration 2:01 Busty Jennifer White takes a fat Dong in her Booty
Added on: 2015-01-20 Jennifer White gets naked and chokes on some Cock Views 11459 Duration 5:00 Jennifer White gets naked and chokes on some Cock
Added on: 2014-12-15 Brunette Babe Jennifer White sucks on a hard Dick Views 8171 Duration 5:00 Brunette Babe Jennifer White sucks on a hard Dick
Added on: 2014-09-28 Jennifer White shares her Man's Rod with a Friend Views 24146 Duration 9:02 Jennifer White shares her Man's Rod with a Friend
Added on: 2014-09-07 Jennifer White deepthroats her Lover's hard Wang Views 7015 Duration 3:14 Jennifer White deepthroats her Lover's hard Wang

Click here to see all 36 free Jennifer White Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jennifer White photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 92 comments)

lamarwynn 2015-06-06
Love Jennifer white interrical scenes, juicy bubble butt
Stone-Cut 2015-05-15
Beautiful natural face and boobies. Please don't ruin yourself with a surgery like so many others.
tony1967 2015-03-18
Jennifer White isn't only the best cocksucker's she's the complete pornstar blowbangs gangbangs, blacks, cum swallowing she's just hit her stride but she should be top 10 it's unfair brunettes get penalized for not being blonde Nicole Aniston sucks bad
tony1967 2015-03-18
Jennifer has got to be one of the best cocksuckers in the business today and not in the top 10 boggles my mind she does anal and blacks also she swallows cum which a lot don't so she's the complete pornstar nice and tall and hot as hell
primitiveone 2015-02-07
Jennifer white is one amazing performer love her work either anal or interracial she's Amazing in either way. @KennyRMan
ChocolateCum 2015-01-27
A fun woman for some sexy endeavors
mr.m 2015-01-02
Jennifer, I think you are a fine ass female and I would love to fuck your ass.
i wish my wife was this nasty, amazing performer,i'd be her cuckold for life
Stephen1956 2014-04-13
Love them nipples on her!
lovely hazel eyes
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones