Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessica Bangkok Dashboard

Jessica Bangkok
Date added:
20071115
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jessica Bangkok Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessica Bangkok
Aliases:
Jessica Bang Cock, Jesica Bangkok, Jessica Bangkhok, Jessica Bangkock, Lana Lovelimbs
Date of Birth:
December 19, 1980 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oakland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-30-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
"Brandon" and 2 red roses onlower back
Social Media:
  • Jessica Bangkok Twitter
  • Jessica Bangkok MySpace
  • Jessica Bangkok Instagram

Jessica Bangkok is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Oakland on December 19, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 1691th place. She currently has 388 gallery links and 38 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessica Bangkok is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jessica Bangkok biography

Latest Jessica Bangkok Videos (38)

Added on: 2017-09-13 Video Thumbnail Views 5101 Duration 5:01 Busty Secretary Jessica Bangkok gets screwed hard
Added on: 2017-08-14 Video Thumbnail Views 4244 Duration 2:02 Jessica Bangkok gets her Muff licked and pounded
Added on: 2017-07-20 Video Thumbnail Views 3125 Duration 4:59 Jessica Bangkok deepthroats a big Cock at work
Added on: 2017-06-24 Video Thumbnail Views 9880 Duration 2:04 Jessica Bangkok uses her giant Tits to fuck a Dick
Added on: 2017-06-12 Video Thumbnail Views 18314 Duration 3:00 Thick Babe Jessica Bangkok gets juicy Pussy fucked
Added on: 2017-05-06 Video Thumbnail Views 4829 Duration 1:59 Jessica Bangkok is Head down Ass up getting Fucked
Added on: 2016-08-31 Video Thumbnail Views 10556 Duration 8:07 Jessica Bangkok fucks on Couch in black Stockings
Added on: 2016-04-23 Video Thumbnail Views 6191 Duration 4:50 Lesbian Jessica Bangkok licking her hot Girlfriend
Added on: 2016-01-04 Video Thumbnail Views 7753 Duration 3:01 Jessica Bangkok pleasures a Dude with her Pussy
Added on: 2015-12-29 Video Thumbnail Views 8043 Duration 8:04 Asian Porn Star Jessica Bangkok rides massive Cock

Click here to see all 38 free Jessica Bangkok Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 58 comments)

idletraveler 2017-08-20
I would love to spoon with her, she is one stunning beauty
Loneski 2017-06-13
Love Jessica Bangkok so much, my dream woman in every way. Would give anything to be able to fuck this amazing whore over and over again.
reaganimpression 2016-12-27
in other news, the man behind the screen name "Carsipy" was arrested for sexual assault of Jessica Bangkok today...
milesobrian 2016-12-19
Wait...shouldn't Carsipy wish the lady a b-day comment? Well,thank you and your glorious body of work plus Happy Birthday Jessica!
Carsipy 2016-07-21
Hopefully one day I can see JESSICA BANGKOK gangbang by 10 BIG WHITE COCKS and 10 BIG BLACK COCKS. ALL the COCKS shoot sperms inside her pussy and also shoot inside her mouth and force her to SWALLOW all the SPERMS.
Carsipy 2016-07-21
JESSICA BANGKOK is the pornstar that I like the most...... hopefully one day I can fuck her. I also hope that she keeps on be a PORNSTAR, because she is very horny and still needs more BIG COCKS to fuck her pussy........She is very Thirsty of SEX......
Carsipy 2016-04-07
I really want to fuck JESSICA BANGKOK....... she is too HORNY........
Carsipy 2016-03-26
Hopefully one day I can sell her to the brothel and every day let her fucks by many BIG COCKS and shoot all sperm inside her pussy until she becomes an old lady..........FUCK YOU, JESSICA BANGKOK !!!
Carsipy 2016-03-26
Although Jessica Bangkok already aged 36, but she still looks very sexy, especially her two big boobs still very firm and elastic and her pussy still very tight. I want to insert my big cock into her pussy and fuck her harder, I shoot my sperm into her pu
Carsipy 2016-01-09
I very like to FUCK Jessica Bangkok, she is too horny and she is really a bitch that can satisfy ALL BIG COCKS !!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones