Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Juelz Ventura Dashboard

Juelz Ventura
Date added:
20080328
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Juelz Ventura Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Juelz Ventura
Aliases:
Julez Ventura, Shayne St. Lucia, Jeulz Ventura, Layna Laurel
Date of Birth:
July 31, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brasilia
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; right upper lip; clit; left nostril
Tattoos:
"Latina" on back of neck; Sleeve on right upper arm; angel on right forearm; "C.A.B", "03.12.83" and an ankh inside left forearm (Oct'2009); "TCB" left middle finger; flowers on left hip; stars above right buttcheek; mmall tribal on lower back; skull and
Social Media:
  • Juelz Ventura Twitter
  • Juelz Ventura Instagram

Juelz Ventura is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born in Brasilia on July 31, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 470th place. She currently has 581 gallery links and 59 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Juelz Ventura is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Juelz Ventura biography

Latest Juelz Ventura Videos (59)

Added on: 2017-11-29 Video Thumbnail Views 8542 Duration 3:37 Juelz Ventura and a sexy Babe pleasure a black Rod
Added on: 2017-11-01 Video Thumbnail Views 13118 Duration 3:01 Juelz Ventura shares a long Dick with another Babe
Added on: 2017-10-09 Video Thumbnail Views 3484 Duration 3:11 Juelz Ventura gets nailed from behind in Sex Party
Added on: 2017-09-29 Video Thumbnail Views 14909 Duration 5:34 Hot Masseur Juelz Ventura bounces on a thick Shaft
Added on: 2017-08-30 Video Thumbnail Views 10529 Duration 2:05 Juelz Ventura blows Rod and takes a good Hammering
Added on: 2017-07-31 Video Thumbnail Views 9032 Duration 4:44 Slutty Bride Juelz Ventura gets her Ass creampied
Added on: 2017-06-11 Video Thumbnail Views 16566 Duration 3:05 Riley Evans shares a fat Cock with Juelz Ventura
Added on: 2017-05-31 Video Thumbnail Views 6719 Duration 3:00 Juelz Ventura shares a Boner with her hot Friend
Added on: 2017-05-19 Video Thumbnail Views 8970 Duration 5:02 Juelz Ventura sucking Dick and fucking in POV Vid
Added on: 2017-04-20 Video Thumbnail Views 6295 Duration 1:59 Sexy Slut Juelz Ventura gives us an incredible POV

Click here to see all 59 free Juelz Ventura Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 58 comments)

darklighter1 2017-11-29
Love you, Juelz! Always one of my favs
Kingair 2017-10-30
Who cares if the tits are fake! I dated a girl who had enhanced tits and they were a blast to play with, she told me men that don't understand how feminine and womanly they make a girl feel.
MurkN 2017-09-18
She got ass implants, so disappointing. Totally ruined.
darklighter1 2017-06-12
If I ever get VR sex technology, Juelz will be first woman I will fuck. She is so hot.
RicHandsome_1970 2017-03-24
I enjoyed watching her indulge in the BBC) She accepted it well) if I do say so myself)
laidoff2 2016-08-01
Happy birthday Juelz gonna marathon my 29 favorite scenes with you. Hopefully my dick doesn't break.
rcarr12 2016-07-07
A real cutie. The ink is just plain sexy.
MrKurac 2016-06-11
well,she's plastic,but she's also fantastic :P
el lusu 2016-05-19
hello julez gave would be nice to have a thought for me I'm a big fan send me your autograph?
locomojoboy 2015-07-18
Juelz Ventura used to be my most favorite pornstar. When she did GB5 she was crazy gorgeous, then she got sickly thin from drugs. Now she's getting fat and fucking up the reason why we loved her. Just like carmella bing & lela star. Such a tragic shame.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones