Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Juli Ashton Dashboard

Juli Ashton
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Juli Ashton Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Juli Ashton
Aliases:
Julie Austin
Date of Birth:
October 5, 1968 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Colorado Springs
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Grateful Dead 'dancing Bear' Tattoo Right Of Pubes

Juli Ashton is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Colorado Springs on October 5, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4619th place. She currently has 21 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Juli Ashton is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Juli Ashton biography

Latest Juli Ashton Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-09-30 Juli Ashton has two Peckers to fucking play with Views 9560 Duration 2:00 Juli Ashton has two Peckers to fucking play with
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Juli Ashton Official Site Review

Juli Ashton rating: 7.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

This Juli Land is a really nice website, I could describe it like an "artistic, fetish, erotic quality website", you have to be little fetish lover but if you think just about sex, this website is not for you! Here everything is conceived with the idea of the high quality, ideas, artistic performances and with the will of showing sex not only given by a pussy, but by the settings to. Visit Juli Ashton

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

A goddess. One of the greatest ever! Where are you?!
whiteboyracer 2012-02-21
She was so awesome and hot back in the day. Where are you now Julie??
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones