Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jynx Maze Dashboard

Jynx Maze
Date added:
20100223
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jynx Maze Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jynx Maze
Aliases:
Victoria Elson, Victoria Stephanie Elson
Date of Birth:
October 6, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Long Beach, CA, USA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Both nipples; navel
Tattoos:
Tribal pattern on left thigh; crown with "Royal Pain" on inside of right wrist
Social Media:
  • Jynx Maze Twitter
  • Jynx Maze Instagram

Jynx Maze is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Long Beach, CA, USA on October 6, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 213th place. She currently has 651 gallery links and 71 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jynx Maze is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jynx Maze biography

Latest Jynx Maze Videos (71)

Added on: 2017-09-09 Video Thumbnail Views 3553 Duration 4:35 Jynx Maze gets her Butthole pummeled with a Boner
Added on: 2017-08-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1616 Duration 1:59 Blindfolded Jynx Mazes welcoming Mouth gets fucked
Added on: 2017-07-11 Video Thumbnail Views 2971 Duration 4:33 Hot Latina Jynx Maze takes Turns gagging on a Cock
Added on: 2017-07-04 Video Thumbnail Views 16494 Duration 10:13 Jynx Maze tries deep anal fuck on 4th of July
Added on: 2017-06-28 Video Thumbnail Views 14713 Duration 4:31 Raunchy Hussy Jynx Maze takes on two thick Shafts
Added on: 2017-05-31 Video Thumbnail Views 4930 Duration 5:15 Jynx Maze kneels and swallows a thick Schlong
Added on: 2017-02-27 Video Thumbnail Views 7136 Duration 2:27 Beautiful Jynx Maze takes a huge Load in the Face
Added on: 2017-02-13 Video Thumbnail Views 12649 Duration 6:03 Jynx Maze puts on sexy Lingerie to seduce a Stud
Added on: 2017-01-27 Video Thumbnail Views 9030 Duration 2:30 Jynx Maze gets her Booty stretched by a thick Rod
Added on: 2016-12-18 Video Thumbnail Views 19456 Duration 5:32 Jynx Maze chokes on a Dong and takes it up the Ass

Click here to see all 71 free Jynx Maze Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 145 comments)

Jean Deloin 2017-10-14
She is perfect beautifull face and beautifull big ass . Love her she is so cute .
fliphedd7 2017-07-04
In a world with Nina North, Lucy Doll, Katya Rodriguez & Gina Valentina, you're still gonna be hard-pressed to find a Latina more awe-inspiring than the Jynxster. Bonus pts, of course, for stayin THAT NASTY
howell1018 2017-06-16
I'd love to pound her cunt.
boricua1993 2017-03-05
The true queen of all latin pornstars.
airwolfstring 2017-01-28
Jynx Maze - DARKX 2017
HigherPower 2016-12-14
Would eat her beautiful asshole for days.
Dyrtysouth1 2016-12-07
Jynx in blacked good performance, male talent could have been better, soft cock in a sexy babe come on man!!
IRPreferred 2016-12-04
Nice Blacked trailer, a long time hold out for BBC is crossed off the list. Next, Alexis!
nola26 2016-12-03
Getting Blacked on Tuesday
fliphedd7 2016-11-15
Still one of the very, very best (if you've never seen the BACKVIEW of her, you haven't lived...)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones