Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kacie James Dashboard

Kacie James
Date added:
20110722
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kacie James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kacie James
Aliases:
Kacie Jay
Date of Birth:
September 26, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Shrewsbury
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kacie James Twitter
  • Kacie James Facebook

Kacie James is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in Shrewsbury on September 26, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 2292th place. She currently has 135 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kacie James is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kacie James biography

Latest Kacie James Videos (4)

Added on: 2014-02-10 Hottie Kacie James fingers her tight Twat in Bed Views 7483 Duration 3:15 Hottie Kacie James fingers her tight Twat in Bed
Added on: 2013-10-31 Horny Kacie James in hot Cunt fingering Scene Views 14930 Duration 6:39 Horny Kacie James in hot Cunt fingering Scene
Added on: 2013-02-25 Kacie James makes herself into a tasty Desert and masturbates Views 12708 Duration 3:07 Kacie James makes herself into a tasty Desert and masturbates
Added on: 2013-01-24 Kacie James takes off her little uniform and rubs her tight Puss Views 30505 Duration 3:11 Kacie James takes off her little uniform and rubs her tight Puss
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

milesobrian 2014-09-26
A very Happy Birthday to sexy Kacie (and the Sunshine Band 4 U today) turning a solid 25 today!
anti-septic 2014-04-27
absolutely georgous
SunfireXD 2013-08-21
She does look like Lexi Belle. Love to see both of them in a video together.
mattcymru 2013-04-18
she looks a bit like Lexi Belle !!
mandragola69 2013-03-30
amazing woman. I pray dayly to see her involved in some (stylish) hardcore. Let's hope she'll never make a boob job
gazzo45 2013-02-25
Can't believe how cute, sweet and pretty this adorable little babe is. And those perfect little feet and tootsies are begging to be licked and sucked!
ThickGristle 2013-02-22
I'd love to see Kacie impaled on a thick length of hard cock.
milesobrian 2013-01-24
Love those sexy sluts and their glasses-whew!
jrbaires 2012-07-03
Sweet lady, you inspire my love nights !
jorge11 2012-06-23
hermosa!!!!!!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones