Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Karina Kay Dashboard

Karina Kay
Date added:
20050602
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Karina Kay Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Karina Kay
Aliases:
Karina Ray
Date of Birth:
April 8, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Irvine
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-28-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Karina Kay is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Irvine on April 8, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 6446th place. She currently has 154 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Karina Kay is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Karina Kay biography

Latest Karina Kay Videos (2)

Added on: 2015-06-05 Karina Kay sits on his Face and on his large Boner Views 12366 Duration 4:00 Karina Kay sits on his Face and on his large Boner
Added on: 2012-07-04 Fucked Karina Kay lays back and gets fucked hard Views 12966 Duration 3:06 Fucked Karina Kay lays back and gets fucked hard
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

robot53 2017-03-30
She hates her nose? What a dumb cunt, her nose is cute. What she should hate is the fact that she was a shameless whore who has photos plastered all over the internet of her fucking strangers for $. So fucked up in the head these women are, like really.
robot53 2017-03-30
Always thought she had the most gorgeous looking face ever. Still, shes a filthy fucking whore that I'd never touch. But still, nice to look at. My cock would probably rot and fall off if I were to stick it in her.
okieknight 2016-10-07
Very hot would love to play with those natural tits
mykranili 2015-07-30
Can't keep a good slut down for long. Where's her new material?
Fleshstorm 2015-04-14
twitter account says she's back
clyde311 2013-02-25
shes is one of the hottest girls ever to do porn! seriously wow!
mykranili 2012-06-01
Absolutely perfect girl. I take it she's retired? What a shame. Some lucky dude somewhere gets to bury his dick into that luscious fuck doll and I am jealous...
monkeyspanky45 2012-01-01
im glad this girl didnt do interracial
monkeyspanky45 2012-01-01
im glad this girl didnt do interracial
IluvAsians 2011-12-22
They have what you're looking for on blackgayporn net!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones