Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kayden Kross Dashboard

Kayden Kross
Date added:
20060120
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kayden Kross Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kayden Kross
Aliases:
Kayden Cross, Jenna Nickol, Jenna Nikol, Kimberly Nicole Rathkamp
Date of Birth:
September 15, 1985 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-22-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Four kitty paws on her right foot
Social Media:
  • Kayden Kross Twitter
  • Kayden Kross Tumblr
  • Kayden Kross Instagram

Kayden Kross is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sacramento on September 15, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 269th place. She currently has 531 gallery links and 24 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kayden Kross is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kayden Kross biography

Latest Kayden Kross Videos (24)

Added on: 2017-02-06 Cock hungry Kayden Kross greedily slurps some Cum Views 6602 Duration 2:00 Cock hungry Kayden Kross greedily slurps some Cum
Added on: 2016-08-22 Kayden Kross gets her Cunt licked by sexy Chick Views 11790 Duration 10:44 Kayden Kross gets her Cunt licked by sexy Chick
Added on: 2016-08-16 Kinky Kayden Kross teasing Guy with her sexy Feet Views 6558 Duration 2:29 Kinky Kayden Kross teasing Guy with her sexy Feet
Added on: 2016-05-06 Kayden Kross nailed hard outdoors after Blowjob Views 8302 Duration 2:17 Kayden Kross nailed hard outdoors after Blowjob
Added on: 2016-04-30 Lovely Kayden Kross licks wet Pussy in 69 Position Views 20820 Duration 1:58 Lovely Kayden Kross licks wet Pussy in 69 Position
Added on: 2016-02-15 Kayden Kross lets a Dude drill her tight Snatch Views 32165 Duration 2:29 Kayden Kross lets a Dude drill her tight Snatch
Added on: 2015-12-14 Naughty Kayden Kross gets her Ass filled with Jizz Views 44640 Duration 5:00 Naughty Kayden Kross gets her Ass filled with Jizz
Added on: 2015-11-27 Kayden Kross fills her Mouth with a large Boner Views 23061 Duration 2:19 Kayden Kross fills her Mouth with a large Boner
Added on: 2015-06-11 Erotic Babe Kayden Kross shows her Blowjob Skills Views 26911 Duration 2:00 Erotic Babe Kayden Kross shows her Blowjob Skills
Added on: 2014-09-03 Kayden Kross enjoys licking her Friend's wet Pussy Views 21011 Duration 2:00 Kayden Kross enjoys licking her Friend's wet Pussy

Click here to see all 24 free Kayden Kross Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 156 comments)

ragnar59a 2016-09-15
Happy birthday beautiful.
tony1967 2015-11-28
Kayden had a baby? how does a pornstar get pregenant? I know how but don't they have numerous guys cum inside them each day? how in the world will know who's the father? Although I can think of a few others who had babies while pornstars
tony1967 2015-11-28
i'm reading my own comment Kayden did anal? she's pretty yes but she never did take cocksucking serious
JayWalker88 2015-10-28
's as hot and exciting as she ever was.
HIDEUS650630 2015-09-21
Perfect... before pregnancy. After, she lost her magic. She was always sexy but a bit boring.
lamarwynn 2015-08-24
Kayden Kross is still the boss, hope she continues to deliver the best scenes in b/G & lesbians
tony1967 2015-07-23
Kayden now is paying her dues for staying in the game too long she's doing anal soon you know it's coming she's going to be doing black men by her 30th birthday I've waited for this
enlightened 2015-05-06
13 years later.. "Yo Manuel jr. Do you think your mom will let me fuck her ass, spunk on her face and film it if i give her a few bucks? HAHAHAHAHAHAHAAAAA! Manuel was conceived on camera Manuel was conceived on camera HAHAHAHAHAHAHAAAAA!" Good job.
tony1967 2015-03-05
I agree very pretty and very boring she's a very traditional girl except she makes her money taking off her clothes she has a baby just like any other girl hell of a way to make a living but you can say that about a Walmart worker too she is hot though
ToeNibbler 2015-02-11
Better with clothes on
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones