Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kayla Kleevage Dashboard

Kayla Kleevage
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kayla Kleevage Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kayla Kleevage
Aliases:
Kayla Kleavage
Date of Birth:
April 20, 1965 (52 years old)
Place of Birth:
Racine
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
59II-30-40
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kayla Kleevage Twitter
  • Kayla Kleevage MySpace
  • Kayla Kleevage Instagram

Kayla Kleevage is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Racine on April 20, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 817th place. She currently has 265 gallery links and 39 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kayla Kleevage is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kayla Kleevage biography

Latest Kayla Kleevage Videos (39)

Added on: 2017-02-18 Kayla Kleevage gets her shaved Pussy pounded deep Views 10429 Duration 8:08 Kayla Kleevage gets her shaved Pussy pounded deep
Added on: 2017-02-04 Lovely Slut Kayla Kleevage flashing her huge Boobs Views 5293 Duration 2:20 Lovely Slut Kayla Kleevage flashing her huge Boobs
Added on: 2017-01-23 Kayla Kleevage shows Cunt wearing sexy Lingerie Views 8828 Duration 2:05 Kayla Kleevage shows Cunt wearing sexy Lingerie
Added on: 2017-01-10 Kayla Kleevage gets her Boobs jizzed by some Guys Views 8925 Duration 2:12 Kayla Kleevage gets her Boobs jizzed by some Guys
Added on: 2017-01-09 Kayla Kleevage shows her huge Tits and gets nailed Views 5847 Duration 3:11 Kayla Kleevage shows her huge Tits and gets nailed
Added on: 2016-12-23 Aroused Babe Kayla Kleevage blowing big black Cock Views 5646 Duration 8:08 Aroused Babe Kayla Kleevage blowing big black Cock
Added on: 2016-12-10 Kayla Kleevage has Sex with horny Claudia Marie Views 3709 Duration 1:57 Kayla Kleevage has Sex with horny Claudia Marie
Added on: 2016-11-25 Slutty Gal Kayla Kleevage has wild interracial Sex Views 3544 Duration 2:38 Slutty Gal Kayla Kleevage has wild interracial Sex
Added on: 2016-11-10 Kayla Kleevage has anal Sex with young black Stud Views 6252 Duration 3:03 Kayla Kleevage has anal Sex with young black Stud
Added on: 2016-10-17 Kayla Kleevage gets her Ass drilled by black Cock Views 6756 Duration 2:34 Kayla Kleevage gets her Ass drilled by black Cock

Click here to see all 39 free Kayla Kleevage Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Kayla Kleevage photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Kayla Kleevage Official Site Review

Kayla Kleevage rating: 8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

It's impossible not to fall in lust with Kayla-Kleevage and her big fake tits. She has a realness to her that comes across in her performances. Where some performers don't seem invested in what they're doing, this busty babe seems to give her all in scene after scene which makes her videos pretty interesting. I wish she had more content but even as is, her site is worth checking out. Visit Kayla Kleevage

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 17 comments)

Garret 2017-03-02
Been jerking to her for 20 years
tj1979 2016-12-24
I see these and have to click on to see popularity. How is she not over 10,000? Oh....I see who she works with.
RicHandsome_1970 2016-01-08
I could tell by looking at her, she was dying for a black cock.)
mrsecretoo 2015-12-28
Cinquentona e cheia de saúde!
love-porn-stars 2015-12-22
Good looking but a waste she only goes for BBD's
Freeonesfan1998 2015-09-18
Definition of a BBC queen! Takes it in all holes like a boss! Hope there are more scenes to cum!
lamarwynn 2015-01-26
Love the ass, love the fuck, not a tit guy. But she owns the camera 10 rate for Kayla Kleevage
Kingbeef75 2014-09-02
What a true living Legend! Perfect body. Black girls are jealous because of her perfect thighs and perfect booty!! Her tits are Legendary and deserves to be worshiped everyday!! Perfect from head to toe!! I love Kayla please marry me!
Mag0Lag 2013-12-28
Great porn actress, but why has she devoted herself to screwing black dudes (no disrespect), leaving us poor white boi's out in the cold?
ouffa 2013-12-01
i love your tits
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones