Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kelly Kelly Dashboard

Kelly Kelly
Date added:
20100411
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kelly Kelly Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kelly Kelly
Aliases:
Barbie Blank
Date of Birth:
January 15, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Jacksonville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kelly Kelly Twitter
  • Kelly Kelly Facebook
  • Kelly Kelly MySpace

Kelly Kelly is a Sportswoman from United States. She was born in Jacksonville on January 15, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 8691th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kelly Kelly is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kelly Kelly biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

DatKellyKellyAss 2014-03-24
She got dat ass.
younastybw 2012-07-14
Beautiful lady with a lovely body.
DuanCulo 2011-05-23
unbelievable beauty and sexy
MarkLogan 2011-01-14
Interesting how some pages go by Stage names, others go by real names, then some go with a half alias/real-name combo. Anyways Barbara Blank is indeed beautiful.
howie62 2010-08-14
kelly kelly is so hot!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones