Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kimberly Kato Dashboard

Kimberly Kato
Date added:
20090812
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kimberly Kato Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kimberly Kato
Aliases:
FTV Alexa, Kisses From Kimi
Date of Birth:
February 22, 1990 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-23-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Pattern on right forearm; wrist;hip
Social Media:
  • Kimberly Kato Facebook

Kimberly Kato is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in San Diego on February 22, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 1423th place. She currently has 69 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kimberly Kato is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kimberly Kato biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

thisis4me 2014-05-18
love the thong...yummyyy...
CarliBanks#1 2013-06-04
She is so freaking hot. Please don't ever do hardcore
gazzo45 2013-05-22
Amazing girl - she's incredibly beautiful!
Legman05 2012-10-04
Don't become friends with this little whiny bitch on facebook. Say anything contradictory to her and blocks you, even her fans. Try someone a little more mature. Kimmie is still a child.
nymphobigirl 2012-06-29
Racerxf1, are saying you want her to be a tranny? It would be a shame to ruin such beauty with a penis :-)
racerxf1 2011-09-14
Perfect ass, legs, face, skin. This babe has it all......all she needs is my dong.
cghizzoni 2011-07-06
perfect girl next door. would love to see a lot more work though
Nellalover 2011-05-15
what a hot girl!!!
Legman05 2011-04-15
She's also a very cool girl, with slightly dirty mouth. Perfect woman.
seth87 2011-03-03
dont do porn kim you are good like that..
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones