Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kimmy Lee Dashboard

Kimmy Lee
Date added:
20060725
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kimmy Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kimmy Lee
Aliases:
Kimmie Lee, Kimi Lee
Date of Birth:
December 4, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Vallejo, CA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Just the ears!
Tattoos:
Back of neck; above breasts; both arms; inside right wrist; inside left wrist; "CASH" on fingers of right hand; "LOVE" on fingers of left hand; yellow butterfly over kanji in flame below navel; lower back; lower back right side; outside right lower leg.
Social Media:
  • Kimmy Lee Twitter

Kimmy Lee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Vallejo, CA on December 4, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 1986th place. She currently has 35 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kimmy Lee status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Kimmy Lee biography

Latest Kimmy Lee Videos (4)

Added on: 2015-02-07 Kimmy Lee has her Cunt fucked while she is tied up Views 1884 Duration 8:05 Kimmy Lee has her Cunt fucked while she is tied up
Added on: 2014-08-27 Sexy Kimmy Lee gets gagged and hardcore pounded Views 4167 Duration 8:05 Sexy Kimmy Lee gets gagged and hardcore pounded
Added on: 2014-08-21 Kimmy Lee has her wet Pussy filled up with Dick Views 4653 Duration 4:09 Kimmy Lee has her wet Pussy filled up with Dick
Added on: 2014-05-13 Kimmy Lee sucks a fat Penis before riding it hard Views 5391 Duration 3:04 Kimmy Lee sucks a fat Penis before riding it hard
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

jcorone2000 2015-02-23
They have two Kimmy Lee on here. The one I am referring to is the white one with tattoos. Not the skinny Asian babe. I will try to add that babe on here.
thisis4me 2014-12-16
She is a pleasure to see...yummmyyy....
milesobrian 2014-12-04
Happy 34th Birthday to sexy & sweet Kimmie!
milesobrian 2014-07-22
The Asian Kimmie Lee is a woman with some nice skills and definitely worth a second look!
jcorone2000 2012-12-22
Don't listen to the haters. You are a drop dead gorgeous babe. I absolutely love your IR scenes. Blacowned is right though. Just lay off of those tattoos. Don't mess up that precious beautiful pale white skin you have!
breastmeatonly 2012-10-14
DUMPY! YUCK.
blackowned 2012-03-28
Looks like scribble pad now she's got so many damn tattoos. Totally ruined herself. What a joke.
jcorone2000 2011-12-03
Beautiful thick babe. I didn't know her name. I've been looking for her and now I am the first to comment on her. Would love to see more. Hopefully she continues her great career in porn.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones