Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kitty Yung Dashboard

Kitty Yung
Date added:
20010320
Country:
South Korea
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kitty Yung Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kitty Yung
Aliases:
Ashley Yung, Kitty Young, Zana Que, Zana Sun
Date of Birth:
February 6, 1970 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
South Korea
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-22-26
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Drawing on right hip

Kitty Yung is a Porn Star from South Korea. She was born in Los Angeles on February 6, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 7287th place. She currently has 30 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kitty Yung is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kitty Yung biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Joshua_Gilpin 2014-05-01
Man, are you aware that she's been dead since 2004? Anyways, she will live on forever in her scenes.
milesobrian 2011-02-06
Enjoy your birthday beautiful lady!
milesobrian 2010-03-27
here kitty,kitty-daddy's got something hard and creamy for you!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones