Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kristi Love Dashboard

Kristi Love
Date added:
20060626
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kristi Love Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kristi Love
Aliases:
Calista Sweet, Kristie Elliot, Claudia Sweet, Kristy Klenot, Cristi Klenot, Kristie Klenot, Kristi Klenot
Date of Birth:
November 19, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-27-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Belly button; ears
Tattoos:
None

Kristi Love is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on November 19, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 115th place. She currently has 164 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kristi Love is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kristi Love biography

Latest Kristi Love Videos (4)

Added on: 2013-01-04 Kristi Klenot slips out of her Lingerie onto a big Dick to fuck Views 27119 Duration 7:11 Kristi Klenot slips out of her Lingerie onto a big Dick to fuck
Added on: 2012-07-22 Brunette and busty Kristi Love getting fucked good Views 27778 Duration 4:00 Brunette and busty Kristi Love getting fucked good
Added on: 2012-01-20 Horny Kristi Love pounded really hard by a fat Sausage Views 30516 Duration 3:09 Horny Kristi Love pounded really hard by a fat Sausage
Added on: 2012-01-01 Curvy Babe Kristi Love fucking a Guy and getting a Cumload Views 102309 Duration 27:37 Curvy Babe Kristi Love fucking a Guy and getting a Cumload
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Kristi Love photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 18 comments)

NottyBoy 2014-02-11
This lady is totally retied from doing any porn. Believe me, as I've met her in the past and she told me that over a year ago. I offered to shoot her too, but she told me there will be no future scenes for her. Time for Freeones to update her page.
tombryant90 2013-11-30
blackowned she desperately needs a black cock? or is that you, again! lol! funny how black men like you are never passionate about black women hey!
blackowned 2013-10-21
Desperately needs a black cock to sodomise all her wholes and blown them out, before drenching them in a blast of warm, creamy jizz!
cstolan 2013-03-10
hot, hot, hot...
Lupercal 2013-02-01
Would love to abuse her sweet arsehole, I could rim her all afternoon and sodomize her all evening then finally drain my balls all over her big juicy tits and pretty face....Kristi your just delicious and I want to devour your shitbox!
Ghost97 2012-10-20
wud love to cum in those boobs and make them biggest. Awesome babe
marcoarnaut 2012-08-03
i love you kristi
gazzo45 2012-01-12
Lovely curvy babe
argento78 2011-11-20
te podria coger todo el dia sin cansarme
milesobrian 2011-11-19
Happy 25th birthday Kristi! What a babe!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones