Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kristina Milan Dashboard

Kristina Milan
Date added:
20070920
Country:
Dominican Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kristina Milan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kristina Milan
Aliases:
Christina Milan
Date of Birth:
March 14, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Dominican Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
42K-27-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kristina Milan Facebook

Kristina Milan is a Porn Star from Dominican Republic. She was born on March 14, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2273th place. She currently has 110 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kristina Milan is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kristina Milan biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

ytrewq2013 2013-03-07
shes so gorgeous . one of the most beautiful busty girls
iloveHUGEtits 2012-10-23
I love her HUGE MILKY TITS!! What do you think who's better, Kristina Milan or Miosotis Claribel??
TITE 2012-05-27
ALLLL NATURAL BOOBAGE IS STILL NICE!!
killjoytheout 2012-04-18
she got so fucking fat, her and vanessa del. i wonder if they both had kids and said fuck it, im not losing the weight, ill get paid either way.
drewkeller100 2012-02-22
@ KirbySaxxx there's a scene of her fuckin a black midget, seriously
KirbySaxxx 2011-12-04
its time for her to give up some of that good stuff to the Brothers!
BELAM 2011-09-02
Fuckin hell wot a Latin star, I'm off to Puerto Rico
krokodoc 2011-04-08
she can flatten beer cans with these scuzzy tits - brrrrrr...
milesobrian 2011-03-14
Happy birthday baby doll!
camplo72 2010-03-30
i hate the way she stares at the cam while getting the dick....but she's hot
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones