Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kylee Strutt Dashboard

Kylee Strutt
Date added:
20081002
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kylee Strutt Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kylee Strutt
Aliases:
Jada Julez, Kaylee
Date of Birth:
February 12, 1987 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
British Columbia
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
36DD-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kylee Strutt Twitter
  • Kylee Strutt Facebook

Kylee Strutt is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in British Columbia on February 12, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 1780th place. She currently has 119 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kylee Strutt is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kylee Strutt biography

Latest Kylee Strutt Videos (2)

Added on: 2012-06-23 Redhead Kylee Strutt opens up and takes some Man Meat Views 58850 Duration 6:01 Redhead Kylee Strutt opens up and takes some Man Meat
Added on: 2011-02-22 Hot Porn Star Kylee Strutt fucking her Baseball Teacher Views 127286 Duration 3:02 Hot Porn Star Kylee Strutt fucking her Baseball Teacher
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 43 comments)

lustistheway 2016-06-06
Now i really wish she would have taken 3 up her ass to prolapse from like 24 different guys in lots of her porns oh the screaming that screaming oh that would have been a scene i wish she was still in porn & with her big tits
lustistheway 2016-06-06
I loved hearing her screaming in her fuck films when she was fucked hard i could have really fucked it to her hard she would scream way fucking louder with me fucking her i would have killed for anal fucking scenes she would scream louder from anal
lustistheway 2016-06-06
Son of a bitch her parents sound like there contol freaks shes 20+ years shes old enough some parents suck. Why the fuck did i wait 2-3 years to write this im not even going to write all the ways id assfuck & titfuck her if only she still had her tits
hellbilly69101 2014-02-24
long story short on Kylee strut is she came from Canada to do college in LA, but instead got into porn and her family found out about it and had deported back and got her boobs taken out. :(
revolustion 2013-09-29
sexy little redhead
camplo72 2013-06-05
just fond out about her today...gotta say i hate i've been missin out
scochoz 2013-06-01
kylee strutt is really returned? or just a trolling. please i need to know I love this sexy woman
milesobrian 2013-02-12
Applause for the lovely Kylee on her return to the jizz-biz and her 26th birthday!
Goofoff 2013-01-05
If she is back then I am happy.
blackowned 2012-05-19
Kylee needs a premium (high quality, full menu, full options) black cock buffet.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones