Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kelli Staxxx Biography

Kelli Staxxx
Date added:
20090207
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Kelli Staxxx 
Профессия:
Порнозвезда
Feature Dancer: No
Национальность: Кавказские 
Country of Origin: США
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: Ноябрь 13, 1982 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Kelly Staxxx 
Цвет Глаз: Карие 
Цвет Волос: Блондинки 
Рост:  
Вес:  
Measurements: 36DDD-28-44
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - 2016 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: "Daddy's Girl" on right arm; "I.A.B.", a Jewish star, and "yisrolece" on left wrist; name on back right shoulder; moon and a star on lower back; woman laying in water on stomach; flower on left hip down to left thigh; rose on left ankle with vine going do 
Piercings: Tongue 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2296 Rank yesterday 2596
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Самые популярные порнозвезды по вчерашним результатам поиска more...

1 Krystal Boyd 4 Gina Gerson 7 Lola Taylor 10 Kitana Lure 13 Kayla Green
2 Marina Visconti 5 Princess Clover 8 Nestee Shy 11 Arwen Gold 14 Cherry Jul
3 Mandy Dee 6 Nikita Von James 9 Anna Polina 12 Candy Alexa 15 Amber Hardin