Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lara Stevens Dashboard

Lara Stevens
Date added:
20041001
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lara Stevens Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lara Stevens
Aliases:
Maria Kostovic, Maria Kovak, Laura Stevens, Linda Leggins, Maria Dallas, Maria Roberts, Cristina Rossi, Lara Svenson
Date of Birth:
January 27, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38C-28-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Lara Stevens is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on January 27, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 1384th place. She currently has 142 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lara Stevens is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lara Stevens biography

Latest Lara Stevens Videos (4)

Added on: 2013-04-15 Lara Stevens sucks Dick and goes for a hardcore fucking ride Views 12642 Duration 9:12 Lara Stevens sucks Dick and goes for a hardcore fucking ride
Added on: 2013-01-11 Lara Stevens gets in between two Dicks and takes a fucking Views 8119 Duration 5:00 Lara Stevens gets in between two Dicks and takes a fucking
Added on: 2012-12-10 Brunette Lara Stevens dances and strips her way to a big Dildo Views 7754 Duration 3:00 Brunette Lara Stevens dances and strips her way to a big Dildo
Added on: 2012-05-27 Double penetrated Lara Stevens takes twice the Dick Views 17892 Duration 5:30 Double penetrated Lara Stevens takes twice the Dick
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lara Stevens photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

The_1_Shepherd 2014-04-09
she needs a tit job...
gazzo45 2012-09-21
It sounds like an oxymoron, but this girl is just plain beautiful!
MustBeGood 2012-08-04
Lara did enough for us to enjoy. Hot European babe!
UltimateSlayer 2012-03-04
Career Status: Retired Damn, I wish she will return, best hungarian anal pornstar of 21 sentury
anubas69 2011-09-18
very sexy euro babe
UltimateSlayer 2011-06-03
Is she still active?
UltimateSlayer 2011-06-03
Yep, for me too, Lara is ideal woman, I mean appearance, not spiritual part of course. Bad that she's in porn, such a cute young girl, but it's her way.
Snachy 2011-05-29
One of the most beautiful woman ever to grace this world!!! I know she's been around the block....hell around the whole city, but I would marry her in a heartbeat!!
TicklebellyXXX 2011-03-09
Dig the ass licking videos! This sexy lil whore needs to do more brothas though.
famevida 2011-02-14
Happy ANAL Valentine to beloved Lara, and her beloved sexy behind and her awesome beloved ass hole. To Lara's ASS HOLE with all my LOVE
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones