Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lauren Phoenix Dashboard

Lauren Phoenix
Date added:
20031013
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lauren Phoenix Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lauren Phoenix
Aliases:
Mistress Lauren Phoenix, Loren Phoenix, Lauren Phoniex
Date of Birth:
May 13, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Toronto
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Right ankle; right foot
Social Media:
  • Lauren Phoenix Facebook

Lauren Phoenix is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Toronto on May 13, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 1388th place. She currently has 454 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lauren Phoenix is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lauren Phoenix biography

Latest Lauren Phoenix Videos (10)

Added on: 2014-10-08 Lauren Phoenix has her tight Coochie filled up Views 3459 Duration 3:00 Lauren Phoenix has her tight Coochie filled up
Added on: 2014-04-27 Lauren Phoenix gets banged in her big round Ass Views 3479 Duration 1:48 Lauren Phoenix gets banged in her big round Ass
Added on: 2014-04-21 Lauren Phoenix has her Ass stretched to the Limit Views 3927 Duration 3:00 Lauren Phoenix has her Ass stretched to the Limit
Added on: 2013-11-08 Lauren Phoenix and Friend enjoy a Dick together Views 6769 Duration 3:00 Lauren Phoenix and Friend enjoy a Dick together
Added on: 2013-09-21 Lauren Phoenix gets fucking double penetrated Views 11685 Duration 3:00 Lauren Phoenix gets fucking double penetrated
Added on: 2013-09-01 Lauren Phoenix takes fucking Meat in her Pussy Views 5704 Duration 3:00 Lauren Phoenix takes fucking Meat in her Pussy
Added on: 2013-08-20 Lauren Phoenix punishes both her Holes with Dong Views 11068 Duration 3:00 Lauren Phoenix punishes both her Holes with Dong
Added on: 2013-04-21 Lauren Phoenix sucks and fucks through multiple hard Dicks Views 13917 Duration 4:52 Lauren Phoenix sucks and fucks through multiple hard Dicks
Added on: 2013-01-21 Lauren Phoenix enjoys sucking and fucking Dick outdoors Views 21129 Duration 4:57 Lauren Phoenix enjoys sucking and fucking Dick outdoors
Added on: 2012-07-17 Double penetrated Lauren Phoenix takes two big Cocks Views 18612 Duration 5:30 Double penetrated Lauren Phoenix takes two big Cocks

Click here to see all 10 free Lauren Phoenix Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lauren Phoenix photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 17 comments)

porn_fanatic 2014-05-13
Best interracial and anal porn star ever!
Bickle79 2014-04-17
Lauren Phoenix, the greatest anal queen of all time. I wanna fuck her so badly. Lauren is the WOMAN!
piggot 2014-03-15
All time favorite.
RectumRecker 2012-09-30
One of the great all time anal porn sluts. Her ass alone launched a million loads. Pornography misses you.
vdguerra22 2012-08-20
i would eat this chicks asshole all day..
vdguerra22 2012-05-08
her asshole must smell and taste like
ivybrooklynstar 2012-05-06
i'd fuck her any day. her work in Taboo #21 is still some of the hottest fucking i've ever seen. Makes me wanna cum all over her perfect, curvacious body. I also want her to suck my dick like crazy. She's so fucking good at doing it. So hungry for it.
hardjimmy68 2011-09-01
i'm looking for a thick big booty white girl like lauren phoenix to fuck and suck the shit out of my big hard ass dick;
Ballsdeepz 2011-07-25
Very Canadian. Natural beauty with a body to handle hockey players.
DAMN THIS CHICK IS HOOOOTTTTT...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones