Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leah Jaye Dashboard

Leah Jaye
Date added:
20070106
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Leah Jaye Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leah Jaye
Aliases:
Leah Joshi, Leah Jayne, Lea Jaye, Humera Hashmi
Date of Birth:
August 31, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Croydon
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36DD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears; navel; upper right side of lip
Tattoos:
Right shoulder blade; upper left arm; small of back; upper right leg
Social Media:
  • Leah Jaye Twitter
  • Leah Jaye MySpace

Leah Jaye is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Croydon on August 31, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 1687th place. She currently has 128 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leah Jaye is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Leah Jaye biography

Latest Leah Jaye Videos (4)

Added on: 2014-06-20 Leah Jaye gets nailed deep after rubbing her Muff Views 3590 Duration 3:03 Leah Jaye gets nailed deep after rubbing her Muff
Added on: 2013-11-29 Leah Jaye shares a black Dong with Misti Love Views 7620 Duration 3:05 Leah Jaye shares a black Dong with Misti Love
Added on: 2013-10-19 Leah Jaye drilled deep by a Chocolate Boner Views 13173 Duration 5:00 Leah Jaye drilled deep by a Chocolate Boner
Added on: 2013-10-05 Leah Jaye rides the fucking dark Beanstalk Views 9369 Duration 3:00 Leah Jaye rides the fucking dark Beanstalk
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

mintyfleshhh 2013-03-16
Her boobs where fine before, she didn't need fake ones!...
milesobrian 2012-08-31
Enjoy your birthday Leah! You are one hot babe!
XXXTicklebelly 2011-09-24
Finally, a British slut who fucks like a minx. Keep servicing the brothas.
Penetrator 2011-08-02
Leah got only 3? beauties, because she?s much to fat and have to loose about 10-12 pounds. Her performing earns 4 points. She?s fucking with blacks, doing gangbangs and sometimes a little bit anal sex. Gives 3+ points in average!
daredevil4ctg 2011-06-27
I Love Her B(.)(.)Bs
freedy666 2011-06-26
rica deliciosa debe ser buenisima en la cama
Foolish 2011-05-19
I love english broads. Leah, Sophie, alluvem!!
milesobrian 2010-04-07
Prim and proper English babe,hell no-just a sweet little slut who loves to fuck!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones