Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leanne Crow Dashboard

Leanne Crow
Date added:
20100415
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leanne Crow Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leanne Crow
Aliases:
Crow Leanne
Date of Birth:
June 2, 1988 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sunderland, Tyne and Wear
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32L >-30-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Both arms; stomach; left side
Social Media:
  • Leanne Crow Twitter
  • Leanne Crow Facebook
  • Leanne Crow Instagram

Leanne Crow is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Sunderland, Tyne and Wear on June 2, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 526th place. She currently has 679 gallery links and 63 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leanne Crow is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Leanne Crow biography

Latest Leanne Crow Videos (63)

Added on: 2015-11-22 Hot Leanne Crow flaunts her big Jugs on a Balcony Views 5574 Duration 3:00 Hot Leanne Crow flaunts her big Jugs on a Balcony
Added on: 2015-11-16 Leanne Crow enjoys flaunting her perfect Breasts Views 3818 Duration 3:00 Leanne Crow enjoys flaunting her perfect Breasts
Added on: 2015-11-10 Leanne Crow exposes her Melons at hot Photoshoot Views 8601 Duration 3:00 Leanne Crow exposes her Melons at hot Photoshoot
Added on: 2015-11-04 Beautiful Babe Leanne Crow poses in a tight Outfit Views 2674 Duration 3:00 Beautiful Babe Leanne Crow poses in a tight Outfit
Added on: 2015-10-27 Busty Babe Leanne Crow flaunting her big Knockers Views 4847 Duration 3:00 Busty Babe Leanne Crow flaunting her big Knockers
Added on: 2015-10-04 Sexy Pinup Model Leanne Crow playing with her Bra Views 5563 Duration 3:00 Sexy Pinup Model Leanne Crow playing with her Bra
Added on: 2015-09-28 Leanne Crow poses in white Lingerie on the Stairs Views 2922 Duration 3:00 Leanne Crow poses in white Lingerie on the Stairs
Added on: 2015-09-12 Leanne Crow puts on red Lingerie after her Shower Views 8245 Duration 3:00 Leanne Crow puts on red Lingerie after her Shower
Added on: 2015-09-06 Leanne Crow plays with her Melons in a white Bra Views 4656 Duration 3:00 Leanne Crow plays with her Melons in a white Bra
Added on: 2015-08-31 Pinup Hottie Leanne Crow teases with her Knockers Views 12274 Duration 3:00 Pinup Hottie Leanne Crow teases with her Knockers

Click here to see all 63 free Leanne Crow Videos

Leanne Crow Official Site Review

Leanne Crow rating: 8.2/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

LeanneCrow.com definitely will turn you on if you like watching a big busty chick bounce her knockers all over her videos. This girl enjoys showing them to you in great quality episodes. The only issue I had with this site is that it focuses on just her tits. You will not see her pussy or her engage with other people in sexual acts. The quality, playback options and updates were all great though. Definitely check it out at least if you're interested. Visit Leanne Crow

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 81 comments)

MaestroDawg65 2016-04-27
I'm glad that somebody finally updated her current measurements. Her breasts are still growing!
camplo72 2016-03-16
what a beauty,and she has yummy feet too!
MaestroDawg65 2016-02-09
I bet Leanne is incredibly strong. In her latest videos her once prominent belly is almost nonexistent. She's been working out with weights and developing a pretty trim midsection. She'll need a strong core in order to hold up those 32M boulders.
MaestroDawg65 2016-02-09
Leanne's stats need to be updated. I've heard that her bra size is now a whopping 32M!
horny80 2015-10-21
There is no need for Leanne Crow to do hardcore what so ever. Her pretty face and her big luscious tits are enough to make make want to indulge myself.
xkaosxtheoryx 2015-09-07
Another cock teasing whore....
68Whiskey5150 2015-07-29
Yeah, amazing natural tits, amazing body, pretty face. But when are we going to see her pussy?
narddog11 2015-07-25
I LOVE WATCHING LEANNES FAT TITS BOUNCE AND WOBBLE
thisis4me 2015-07-11
I love big tits and showing their ass in thongs..yummyyyy......
belltop 2015-05-21
Leanne Just keeps getting better with age! She has definitely filled out more. Sexy curves, great butt, beautiful tummy, I want to kiss it all! And those marvelous tits just keep getting bigger! Damn I want you Leanne
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones