Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leony Aprill Dashboard

Leony Aprill
Date added:
20090327
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leony Aprill Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leony Aprill
Aliases:
Leony April, Jessica Rox, Jessica Roy, Leony Dark, Kristen, Little Sue
Date of Birth:
April 22, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Most
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
On the back near left shoulder

Leony Aprill is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Most on April 22, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 5011th place. She currently has 510 gallery links and 28 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leony Aprill is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Leony Aprill biography

Latest Leony Aprill Videos (28)

Added on: 2014-12-19 Hot Babe Leony Aprill takes a drilling from behind Views 2206 Duration 4:14 Hot Babe Leony Aprill takes a drilling from behind
Added on: 2014-10-13 Hot Leony Aprill masturbates using her huge Dildo Views 9465 Duration 2:13 Hot Leony Aprill masturbates using her huge Dildo
Added on: 2014-08-25 Leony Aprill strips and flaunts her smooth Pussy Views 19972 Duration 12:49 Leony Aprill strips and flaunts her smooth Pussy
Added on: 2014-07-24 Leony Aprill bangs a Dude she met at the Airport Views 14162 Duration 6:17 Leony Aprill bangs a Dude she met at the Airport
Added on: 2014-07-10 Leony Aprill rides her Lover's Cock up her Snatch Views 20493 Duration 21:47 Leony Aprill rides her Lover's Cock up her Snatch
Added on: 2014-06-27 Leony Aprill gets her Toes sucked before fingering Views 3854 Duration 2:17 Leony Aprill gets her Toes sucked before fingering
Added on: 2014-04-02 Leony Aprill gives Blowjob before riding big Stick Views 2446 Duration 3:00 Leony Aprill gives Blowjob before riding big Stick
Added on: 2014-03-19 Leony Aprill likes making out with her Girlfriend Views 2263 Duration 12:08 Leony Aprill likes making out with her Girlfriend
Added on: 2014-02-10 Sexy Leony Aprill gets ready for a Cunt Inspection Views 12575 Duration 15:49 Sexy Leony Aprill gets ready for a Cunt Inspection
Added on: 2014-02-10 Leony Aprill and Girlfriend play with their Cunts Views 18921 Duration 20:34 Leony Aprill and Girlfriend play with their Cunts

Click here to see all 28 free Leony Aprill Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Leony Aprill photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Leony Aprill Official Site Review

Leony Aprill rating: 8.2/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Leony Aprill.com is one hell of a good site, it really is. One might focus on the question mark over updates, and that is certainly a major disappointment and surprise, but there are too many other good things going on here to get too hung up over that kind of thing. The content is just way too good and Leony is just far too great a performer for you to miss out on for any reason. Visit Leony Aprill

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 23 comments)

moonchild22 2014-11-16
Looks good as a blonde but I like her much better as a brunette.
Henny 2014-03-25
Damm this girl is so hot. Love her body. She doesn´t need to change anything.
C-nith 2013-09-09
Leony... you're so freaking hot it's unbelievable!
SunfireXD 2013-08-15
Gotta love brunettes.
milesobrian 2013-01-28
Fucking,sucking and pissing...just the kind of slut to keep me up!
monkeyspanky45 2012-08-24
i don't count franco as black, he's more of a mixed race guy to me
DONKEY96 2012-05-20
Gorgeous girl! thank you for sharing your beauty.
gazzo45 2012-02-01
This skinny, sexy babe has one of the most adorable bodies ever. Beautiful pussy lips and great feet also.
rageman_1980 2012-01-24
All her new content blow ass... go back to raven black hair, and stop doing ur lame bf in every single scene.
feetlover_1986 2011-12-02
you have no idea how many times i've jerked on your toes!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones