Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lexi Belle Dashboard

Lexi Belle
Date added:
20060301
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lexi Belle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lexi Belle
Aliases:
Lexi Williams, Lexi Bell, Nollie
Date of Birth:
August 5, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Baton Rouge
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32C-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Orange flower between her shoulderblades; heart of left middle finger; arrow on right ring finger
Social Media:
  • Lexi Belle Twitter
  • Lexi Belle MySpace
  • Lexi Belle YouTube
  • Lexi Belle Instagram

Lexi Belle is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Baton Rouge on August 5, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 52th place. She currently has 1466 gallery links and 94 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lexi Belle is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lexi Belle biography

Latest Lexi Belle Videos (94)

Added on: 2014-11-15 Lexi Belle gets her tight Snatch drilled by a Dude Views 17774 Duration 6:48 Lexi Belle gets her tight Snatch drilled by a Dude
Added on: 2014-09-27 Lexi Belle rubs a Dong with her Feet before Sex Views 13133 Duration 5:00 Lexi Belle rubs a Dong with her Feet before Sex
Added on: 2014-08-26 Blonde Lexi Belle gets her gaping Pussy pounded Views 9877 Duration 5:09 Blonde Lexi Belle gets her gaping Pussy pounded
Added on: 2014-06-04 Lexi Belle gets her Tush licked by hot Girlfriend Views 20795 Duration 5:12 Lexi Belle gets her Tush licked by hot Girlfriend
Added on: 2014-05-22 Lexi Belle strips and gets fucked in a POV Scene Views 26060 Duration 6:34 Lexi Belle strips and gets fucked in a POV Scene
Added on: 2014-05-16 Babe Lexi Belle teases and gives a naughty Footjob Views 7462 Duration 4:11 Babe Lexi Belle teases and gives a naughty Footjob
Added on: 2014-04-14 Lexi Belle stuffs her delicious Muff with big Cock Views 5144 Duration 2:00 Lexi Belle stuffs her delicious Muff with big Cock
Added on: 2014-04-08 Lexi Belle fits her Sex Toy deep inside her Twat Views 3546 Duration 5:16 Lexi Belle fits her Sex Toy deep inside her Twat
Added on: 2014-03-27 Naughty Lexi Belle fits a large Rod in her Snatch Views 7749 Duration 5:08 Naughty Lexi Belle fits a large Rod in her Snatch
Added on: 2014-03-25 Sexy Lexi Belle uses Oil to jerk off a large Pole Views 10507 Duration 3:00 Sexy Lexi Belle uses Oil to jerk off a large Pole

Click here to see all 94 free Lexi Belle Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lexi Belle photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Lexi Belle Official Site Review

Lexi Belle rating: 6.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Lexi Belle.com is a decent enough official site for one of my currently favourite performers around. Its size is more down to its relative youth as a site than any laziness from the network, but more regular updates would certainly hit the spot for me. I would like to see more content shot exclusively for this site but her live shows are a step in the right direction. The excellent bonus sites will keep you busy as well. Visit Lexi Belle

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 134 comments)

a4e2010 2014-12-01
I like your comment KingPorn. I know it's a long shot but I would love to see her in hardcoregangbang
piroozaria 2014-11-19
best active pornstar
KingPorn 2014-11-17
She teased us with some anal and I want more! We need to see her butthole gaped and spit down!
okieknight 2014-09-21
Veery, very sexy
Flyersguy86 2014-09-13
#SexyLexi ;)
flegmat123 2014-09-03
great skills
flegmat123 2014-09-03
great skills
Bill297 2014-08-05
Happy Birthday to very beautiful Lexi Belle!!!!
IcINance 2014-07-05
One day she'll be my future wife
johnny316 2014-06-24
fuckin love some lexi
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones