Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lexxxi Lockhart Dashboard

Lexxxi Lockhart
Date added:
20090615
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lexxxi Lockhart Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lexxxi Lockhart
Aliases:
Lexxxi Lockheart, Angela, Lexxi Lockhart, Lynne (clips4sale.com)
Date of Birth:
July 29, 1979 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Italy
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-25-40
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lexxxi Lockhart Twitter
  • Lexxxi Lockhart MySpace
  • Lexxxi Lockhart YouTube

Lexxxi Lockhart is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Italy on July 29, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 1447th place. She currently has 124 gallery links and 19 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lexxxi Lockhart is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lexxxi Lockhart biography

Latest Lexxxi Lockhart Videos (19)

Added on: 2016-08-15 Naughty Slut Lexxxi Lockhart banged doggy Style Views 5084 Duration 6:07 Naughty Slut Lexxxi Lockhart banged doggy Style
Added on: 2016-06-19 Lexxxi Lockhart and her Babysitter riding big Dong Views 19145 Duration 6:36 Lexxxi Lockhart and her Babysitter riding big Dong
Added on: 2016-02-28 Horny Lexxxi Lockhart blowing her Man's fat Cock Views 5060 Duration 6:06 Horny Lexxxi Lockhart blowing her Man's fat Cock
Added on: 2015-08-02 Hot Lexxxi Lockhart enjoys some wild three way Sex Views 6855 Duration 6:06 Hot Lexxxi Lockhart enjoys some wild three way Sex
Added on: 2014-09-18 Hot Lexxxi Lockhart pleasures her sexy Girlfriend Views 9472 Duration 6:07 Hot Lexxxi Lockhart pleasures her sexy Girlfriend
Added on: 2014-08-24 Lexxxi Lockhart fills her Snatch with black Boner Views 17563 Duration 3:03 Lexxxi Lockhart fills her Snatch with black Boner
Added on: 2014-07-25 Lexxxi Lockhart has her Cunt drilled by sexy Babe Views 4874 Duration 6:06 Lexxxi Lockhart has her Cunt drilled by sexy Babe
Added on: 2014-02-18 Big Ass Lexxxi Lockhart pumped hard on the Couch Views 14085 Duration 6:06 Big Ass Lexxxi Lockhart pumped hard on the Couch
Added on: 2014-02-08 Busty Lexxxi Lockhart bounces on hard ebony Shaft Views 13236 Duration 3:04 Busty Lexxxi Lockhart bounces on hard ebony Shaft
Added on: 2013-10-27 Slutty Babe Lexxxi Lockhart fucked with a Strap-On Views 13847 Duration 6:06 Slutty Babe Lexxxi Lockhart fucked with a Strap-On

Click here to see all 19 free Lexxxi Lockhart Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lexxxi Lockhart photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 26 comments)

boricua1993 2017-01-05
Damn! Miss this girl, her body is fire.
Lexxxi Lockhart is one hot Leo! I can't believe I just cum across her. L.M.A.O. She has a beautiful meaty ass, thick legs, she's petite, has big aerolas and great skin color!!!!!!
Stephen1956 2014-12-28
I love your smile, Lexxxi. I enjoy watching you in "Housewife 1 on 1 # 18".
ChocolateCum 2013-06-11
Lovely in every way you want your sexy curvy beauty!
jcorone2000 2013-02-16
She's one of those P.A.W.G's that you dream of screwing every night.
killjoytheout 2012-11-30
she needs to lose some weight.
milesobrian 2012-07-29
I'd blow my load inside this birthday beauty! Lexxxi is amazing!
milesobrian 2012-07-29
A very happy 33rd birthday to lovely Lexxxi-so very sexy!
gazzo45 2012-07-11
Sweet, pretty face. I love her big, dimpled ass!
MhDave10 2012-04-13
fat ass! and a perfect face to blast with my cum!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones