Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lezley Zen Dashboard

Lezley Zen
Date added:
20021003
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lezley Zen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lezley Zen
Aliases:
Lezly Zen, Lesley Zen, Leslie Zen
Date of Birth:
February 19, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Charleston
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; clithood
Tattoos:
Black stallion left shoulder blade; tailbone ; small lighting bolt on tailbone; Chinese characters on the back of both ankles; "Faith" on left ring finger
Social Media:
  • Lezley Zen Twitter
  • Lezley Zen MySpace

Lezley Zen is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Charleston on February 19, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 735th place. She currently has 139 gallery links and 14 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lezley Zen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lezley Zen biography

Latest Lezley Zen Videos (14)

Added on: 2014-12-02 Lezley Zen and her Girlfriend having three way Sex Views 18834 Duration 3:17 Lezley Zen and her Girlfriend having three way Sex
Added on: 2014-11-20 Lezley Zen makes her Employee plow her Cunt hard Views 14339 Duration 5:57 Lezley Zen makes her Employee plow her Cunt hard
Added on: 2014-10-23 Naughty Wife Lezley Zen enjoys two Dicks at once Views 21980 Duration 3:01 Naughty Wife Lezley Zen enjoys two Dicks at once
Added on: 2014-10-15 Sexy Lezley Zen gets massaged by Monique Alexander Views 6487 Duration 3:15 Sexy Lezley Zen gets massaged by Monique Alexander
Added on: 2014-10-09 Hot Lezley Zen has a nice Time with a long Schlong Views 16473 Duration 5:16 Hot Lezley Zen has a nice Time with a long Schlong
Added on: 2014-10-03 Lezley Zen has her Twat slammed on the Golf Course Views 9204 Duration 3:18 Lezley Zen has her Twat slammed on the Golf Course
Added on: 2014-09-13 Brunette Babe Lezley Zen sucks her Man's hard Cock Views 12282 Duration 3:12 Brunette Babe Lezley Zen sucks her Man's hard Cock
Added on: 2014-02-21 Lezley Zen bangs horny Man in front of her Husband Views 14914 Duration 3:01 Lezley Zen bangs horny Man in front of her Husband
Added on: 2014-01-28 Brunette Lezley Zen rides her Boyfriend's Dick Views 14969 Duration 3:05 Brunette Lezley Zen rides her Boyfriend's Dick
Added on: 2012-12-21 Holiday Whore Lezley Zen fucking a hung and horny Elf Views 35881 Duration 3:03 Holiday Whore Lezley Zen fucking a hung and horny Elf

Click here to see all 14 free Lezley Zen Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 20 comments)

wambotaptheguru 2014-12-14
Lezley Zen is just amazingly hot from head to toe. I would just love to have sex with her. I really would.
tony1967 2014-10-26
there's a video where she's kneeling outside in her schoolgirl mini skirt giving a blowjob and it's hot as hell her legs kneeling look so good and her mouth riding on the cock looks so good I shot a load stayed hard and 2 minutes later shot a 2nd load
tony1967 2014-10-24
I don't know what she's got but she makes me painfully hard i'm usually 10.5 inches for her I get 12 inchers and really hard where it's so stiff you'd think it was petrified stone when I cum it cums out in a pint and it shoots across the room it's amazing
Palmers 2014-05-04
i blame her for my mommy fetish :)
The Widowmaker 2013-11-13
one of the sexiest woman in porn. Great Blowjob skills. Great sexy ass and super hot sexy feet. Totally get me hard all the time.
I wanna cum inside this hot whore all day--every day!
ORD Rhino 2013-02-19
Happy Birthday Lezley. Still off the charts hawt
JArhturRank 2012-11-28
She has had breast enhancement surgery 9 times and it shows. They just can't leave well alone......
laserman44 2012-08-16
she's very good and different.
laserman44 2012-08-16
unique and otherworldly beauty,didn't know she's been around since 98.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones