Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lil Candy Dashboard

Lil Candy
Date added:
20090113
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lil Candy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lil Candy
Aliases:
Tiny Mandy, Mandy Main, LilCandy
Date of Birth:
July 9, 1989 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lexington
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right brow
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Lil Candy Twitter
  • Lil Candy MySpace

Lil Candy is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Lexington on July 9, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 3679th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lil Candy is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lil Candy biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 42 comments)

chubhunter 2014-03-23
yums make me cums
chubhunter 2014-03-23
you still make us happy beautiful girl i wish i could make you feel real goodie!!!!
chubhunter 2013-08-12
doesnt look 14 looks 17 and scrumptious makes me cum real quick
chubhunter 2013-06-06
love your beautiful face ass tits and pussy
chubhunter 2013-06-06
love your beautiful face ass tits and pussy
averagejoe 2013-05-25
Where did all the links go? WTF FREEONES?
Intoxicatious 2013-04-07
What happened? She gained some weight, and now she won't take of her shirt? Is that what happened?
love_tha_sweet 2013-03-18
Lil Candy, You are awesome. Very beautiful and love your body. One of my favs.
LilCandy 2013-01-29
to averagejoe - I'm glad you liked it :)
averagejoe 2013-01-28
@ LIL CANDY: Hey! Just watched that footjob video. That was so hot. Only way I would have loved it more would be if it were MY dick! THANKS!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones