Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lisa Ann Dashboard

Lisa Ann
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lisa Ann Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lisa Ann
Aliases:
Lee Ann Vision, Zina Sunshine, Leesa, Nailin Palin
Date of Birth:
May 9, 1972 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Easton
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38DD-20-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lisa Ann Twitter
  • Lisa Ann YouTube
  • Lisa Ann Dailymotion
  • Lisa Ann Google+
  • Lisa Ann Instagram

Lisa Ann is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Easton on May 9, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 715th place. She currently has 1639 gallery links and 117 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lisa Ann is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lisa Ann biography

Latest Lisa Ann Videos (117)

Added on: 2016-11-07 Slutty Cougar Lisa Ann gets her Asshole penetrated Views 13543 Duration 3:04 Slutty Cougar Lisa Ann gets her Asshole penetrated
Added on: 2016-10-14 Naughty Wife Lisa Ann loves blowing black Stick Views 8680 Duration 2:00 Naughty Wife Lisa Ann loves blowing black Stick
Added on: 2016-09-22 Nasty Lisa Ann rides Dildo before trying fat Stick Views 12332 Duration 9:24 Nasty Lisa Ann rides Dildo before trying fat Stick
Added on: 2016-09-03 Nasty Lisa Ann has intense Sex with younger Stud Views 6899 Duration 10:41 Nasty Lisa Ann has intense Sex with younger Stud
Added on: 2016-06-20 Lisa Ann eating her Friend's Pussy in the Kitchen Views 3885 Duration 10:04 Lisa Ann eating her Friend's Pussy in the Kitchen
Added on: 2016-06-14 Sexy Lisa Ann enjoys scissoring with young Lesbian Views 13988 Duration 7:42 Sexy Lisa Ann enjoys scissoring with young Lesbian
Added on: 2016-05-28 Mature Lisa Ann rides a long Pecker in her Bedroom Views 12618 Duration 2:00 Mature Lisa Ann rides a long Pecker in her Bedroom
Added on: 2016-05-02 Slutty Wife Lisa Ann wants to try big black Cock Views 13212 Duration 7:34 Slutty Wife Lisa Ann wants to try big black Cock
Added on: 2016-04-26 Sexy Milf Lisa Ann gets off after rubbing her Cunt Views 16395 Duration 8:17 Sexy Milf Lisa Ann gets off after rubbing her Cunt
Added on: 2016-04-03 Younger Dude puts his Dick in Lisa Ann's tight Ass Views 27624 Duration 3:01 Younger Dude puts his Dick in Lisa Ann's tight Ass

Click here to see all 117 free Lisa Ann Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lisa Ann photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Lisa Ann Official Site Review

Lisa Ann rating: 8.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

TheLisaAnn.com is the perfect place to enjoy one of the hottest stars to ever get fucked on camera. From her amazing massive tits down to her perfectly pink pussy and around to her firm luscious ass, Lisa Ann seems to have been born to do what she does for a living. One of the best features of this site is that it is also backed up by 14 hot bonus sites that you will have access to featuring stars such as Alexis Ford and Stormy Daniels. This is worth your money and your time. Visit Lisa Ann

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 380 comments)

Hentai_Freak 2016-11-11
The Goddess of Porn! There is no other!
thisis4me 2016-11-05
Welcum to my hall of came.....Yummyyy...
thisis4me 2016-10-30
Welcum to my hall of shot my 100 th shot to Lisa...Yummyyy.....
Spunkston 2016-10-22
Anyone know the title (studio/site) of her final shoot?
Fuckmywifehard 2016-08-13
I want you to break my cock while fucking the mandigos. I love you so much my darling
Fuckmywifehard 2016-08-13
oh no, Lisa you broke my heart. I love you darling. please come back. Are you still single? I want to marry you.... Love you.
GleesakD1 2016-07-30
Lisa, we miss you! You have me so horny I just creampied your fleshlight and am going for more!
Soxfan14 2016-07-19
Never understood why she settled for such a bad boob job. She must have had plenty of money. Her only imperfection in my book. She could really fuck.
Danoof 2016-06-14
The HOTTEST porn star ever? Hardly. A top tier porn star with staying power? Absolutely.
jphuib 2016-06-07
lisa the most rewarded milf all times
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones