Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lisa Lipps Dashboard

Lisa Lipps
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lisa Lipps Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lisa Lipps
Aliases:
Starry Knights, Starri Knights
Date of Birth:
October 22, 1966 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
53EE-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Nose
Tattoos:
Red lips on buttocks; neck; ankle
Social Media:
  • Lisa Lipps Twitter
  • Lisa Lipps MySpace

Lisa Lipps is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Chicago on October 22, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 879th place. She currently has 180 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lisa Lipps is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lisa Lipps biography

Latest Lisa Lipps Videos (4)

Added on: 2013-03-05 Lisa Lipps gets fucked hard and takes a Cum deposit on her Tits Views 45948 Duration 5:48 Lisa Lipps gets fucked hard and takes a Cum deposit on her Tits
Added on: 2013-01-18 Lisa Lipps with her massive Mellons get fucked hard on the Couch Views 40938 Duration 4:56 Lisa Lipps with her massive Mellons get fucked hard on the Couch
Added on: 2012-07-15 Busty Lisa Lipps sucks Cock with her big Jugs out Views 50519 Duration 5:55 Busty Lisa Lipps sucks Cock with her big Jugs out
Added on: 2011-10-28 Busty pornstar Lisa Lipps cleans up to get down and Dirty Views 57973 Duration 5:55 Busty pornstar Lisa Lipps cleans up to get down and Dirty
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 17 comments)

thisis4me 2014-06-21
It has been quite a while,but I sure shot many loads to lisa on my screen...yummyyy
Vivianaman 2014-03-02
I used to pleasure myself to Lisa pretty much all the time back in the 90's. I still do on occasion. Her body is perfection and those giant melon tits are amazing. It has always been a fantasy of time to get her in my bedroom and fuck her silly.
twinlab99 2013-02-09
I also love love love seeing your tits ripple when you get fucked..so hot.
twinlab99 2013-02-09
She's around 40 now...so much hotter. Love the fit, mature look...so perfect.
semen 2012-09-05
? ? ??????? ??? ?????????? ???? ?? ?????
reyjr2 2012-07-19
One of the sexiest Women of all time, sure do miss her
DickCox69 2012-05-29
She needs 2 do some new vids.
milttam 2011-10-28
amazing natural tits
bcbchonda 2011-06-21
hottest milf ever amazing tits and hot face
thisis4me 2011-05-20
I have e video called boobarella and would go home everyday and jack off to her seen...yummy....
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones