Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lita Chase Dashboard

Lita Chase
Date added:
20011210
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lita Chase Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lita Chase
Aliases:
Lite Chase
Date of Birth:
July 8, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
West Palm Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Right buttock

Lita Chase is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in West Palm Beach on July 8, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 8990th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lita Chase is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lita Chase biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

Just_Mike 2014-05-26
Ah, I remember her Milfhunter scene. Man, that dress..
milesobrian 2013-07-08
Still love Lita's performance with Peter North and her amazing work in Panty Hoes! Miss you b-day girl!
p0le 2011-12-05
IMO her best was in Milfhunter =D
milesobrian 2011-07-08
Best wishes on your 37th-hope you enjoy making some lucky guy happy too!
selected 2011-07-08
She was very, very hot ... great features, hot performances!
milesobrian 2010-07-08
Let's all wish Lita a very happy birthday today!You are beautiful!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones