Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Liza Del Sierra Dashboard

Liza Del Sierra
Date added:
20090812
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Liza Del Sierra Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Liza Del Sierra
Aliases:
Lysa Del Sierra
Date of Birth:
August 30, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pontoise
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
40D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Left side lower lip, underneath navel, tongue
Tattoos:
Left wrist
Social Media:
  • Liza Del Sierra Twitter
  • Liza Del Sierra Facebook
  • Liza Del Sierra MySpace

Liza Del Sierra is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Pontoise on August 30, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 263th place. She currently has 398 gallery links and 31 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Liza Del Sierra is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Liza Del Sierra biography

Latest Liza Del Sierra Videos (31)

Added on: 2014-08-24 Busty Liza Del Sierra rides her Man's large Cock Views 3653 Duration 4:00 Busty Liza Del Sierra rides her Man's large Cock
Added on: 2014-08-18 Curvy Liza Del Sierra gets slammed by his Boner Views 3784 Duration 3:01 Curvy Liza Del Sierra gets slammed by his Boner
Added on: 2014-06-01 Curvaceous Babe Liza del Sierra gets double teamed Views 5132 Duration 13:25 Curvaceous Babe Liza del Sierra gets double teamed
Added on: 2014-05-26 Liza Del Sierra spreads her Legs for a black Penis Views 9587 Duration 3:05 Liza Del Sierra spreads her Legs for a black Penis
Added on: 2014-05-23 Liza Del Sierra gets Ass fucked by a Tourist Views 11411 Duration 2:24 Liza Del Sierra gets Ass fucked by a Tourist
Added on: 2014-04-20 Liza Del Sierra shows her big Ass and shaved Cunt Views 3376 Duration 2:35 Liza Del Sierra shows her big Ass and shaved Cunt
Added on: 2014-04-05 Curvy Babe Liza Del Sierra likes rough anal Fuck Views 4651 Duration 3:00 Curvy Babe Liza Del Sierra likes rough anal Fuck
Added on: 2014-03-31 Gorgeous Liza Del Sierra gives Head after teasing Views 2347 Duration 5:10 Gorgeous Liza Del Sierra gives Head after teasing
Added on: 2014-02-10 Liza Del Sierra and Angell Summers having Foursome Views 9472 Duration 3:06 Liza Del Sierra and Angell Summers having Foursome
Added on: 2014-01-12 Liza Del Sierra shares black Rod with hot Redhead Views 15293 Duration 5:00 Liza Del Sierra shares black Rod with hot Redhead

Click here to see all 31 free Liza Del Sierra Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Liza Del Sierra's Personal Store

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 43 comments)

Christa 2014-04-26
Eye would suck those big areolas OMG big fucking 40D Boobs all night and lick your pussy good if ever in Colorado and interested in Lesbian sex "Aspen" Liza Del Sierra love u girl xoxo
southernboy2121 2013-11-26
Great Ass Parade scene recently!!! Looking better than ever!!!!!!!!
jcorone2000 2013-11-24
Plain and Simple. she is hot. Shoots great scenes.
zerocool2013 2013-09-29
HANDS DOWN THE HOTEST PORNSTAR
DerteWerk 2013-07-01
Stunning eyes, fat ass, great tits, sexy accent. She's a 10 +.
southernboy2121 2013-04-20
You're one of the hottest bitches I've ever seen!!!!
robot53 2013-04-13
looks like lindsay lohan, but with a BOOTY!
robot53 2013-04-13
looks like lindsay lohan, but with a BOOTY!
This frenchy is a goddamn GODDESS! I love her youthful-looking face and that body which is insanely hot for a whore like her, ha ha. She is amazing, and I want to wash her with loads of me.
jorge11 2013-03-07
i love te amo
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones