Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lola Taylor Dashboard

Lola Taylor
Date added:
20130709
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lola Taylor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lola Taylor
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Luba B, Lolita Taylor, Lola Petrova, Lolita Petrova, Baby L
Date of Birth:
December 11, 1992 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Moscow
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
31A-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Black tribal design on left bicep
Social Media:
  • Lola Taylor Twitter
  • Lola Taylor Facebook
  • Lola Taylor YouTube
  • Lola Taylor Instagram

Lola Taylor is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Moscow on December 11, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 516th place. She currently has 306 gallery links and 40 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lola Taylor is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lola Taylor biography

Latest Lola Taylor Videos (40)

Added on: 2017-10-07 Lola Taylor and her BFF get screwed in a Foursome Views 4371 Duration 5:01 Lola Taylor and her BFF get screwed in a Foursome
Added on: 2017-09-08 Lola Taylor sucking and masturbating with a Toy Views 1798 Duration 2:08 Lola Taylor sucking and masturbating with a Toy
Added on: 2017-08-11 Sexy Lola Taylor receives a proper anal Pounding Views 9889 Duration 15:09 Sexy Lola Taylor receives a proper anal Pounding
Added on: 2017-04-02 Cute Lola Taylor fits a massive Dick in her Holes Views 2645 Duration 5:10 Cute Lola Taylor fits a massive Dick in her Holes
Added on: 2017-03-01 Beauty Lola Taylor enjoys Anal after hot 69 Action Views 7151 Duration 10:01 Beauty Lola Taylor enjoys Anal after hot 69 Action
Added on: 2017-02-16 Lola Taylor has her Holes stretched by two Studs Views 7007 Duration 8:09 Lola Taylor has her Holes stretched by two Studs
Added on: 2017-01-24 Cute Lola Taylor licks her GF's Pussy and Asshole Views 9970 Duration 13:52 Cute Lola Taylor licks her GF's Pussy and Asshole
Added on: 2016-12-25 Lola Taylor gets banged by mature Guy at Christmas Views 9172 Duration 20:29 Lola Taylor gets banged by mature Guy at Christmas
Added on: 2016-12-04 Lola Taylor has anal Sex and swallows a big Load Views 9508 Duration 8:08 Lola Taylor has anal Sex and swallows a big Load
Added on: 2016-11-28 Young Babe Lola Taylor gives Head and has anal Sex Views 16099 Duration 10:14 Young Babe Lola Taylor gives Head and has anal Sex

Click here to see all 40 free Lola Taylor Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 23 comments)

kily30 2017-08-23
she is very sexy i want see it at tushy
howell1018 2017-06-13
I want to show Lola's cunt the business end of my cock. (That means I want to fuck her in case you were unsure.)
fliphedd7 2017-04-08
Great to see Lola still in the top 200, just a fantastic woman in every way
grimreapermg 2016-11-20
What a sweet little girl with a beautiful body that looks so natural. Her butt is so amazing. I hope she continues on what she does obviously best...sucking, fucking and making some dick cum.
MrKurac 2016-06-11
amazing performer
tony1967 2016-06-02
i always wondered what she looks like now i hope there's no scars on her but that wouldn't be possible but i hope there isnt...she's an absolute beauty who does it all and that might be her problem i felt bad for her really bad and i prayed for her
mspm89 2016-04-17
Rape incident aside, this girl is awesome and always smiling. Bonus points for loving old guys.
Soianger 2015-06-10
Ostensibly this the reason why she jumped out the window!
Soianger 2015-06-10
Many people in Russia (most males) to the news wrote sarcastic comments like "possible rape porn star?" or "it's her job to fuck with the guys, and therefore this could not be rape". Commentators have decided that these guys just do not pay for sex.
Soianger 2015-06-10
tony1967 This often happens with girls, who working in porn or sex escort in Russia. Girls suffer greatly, but most people do not feel compassion for these girls.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones