Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lucy Vixen Dashboard

Lucy Vixen
Date added:
20111226
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lucy Vixen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lucy Vixen
Aliases:
Lucy V, Lucy Collett
Date of Birth:
March 3, 1989 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Warwick
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
35G-26-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lucy Vixen Twitter
  • Lucy Vixen Facebook
  • Lucy Vixen Tumblr
  • Lucy Vixen Instagram

Lucy Vixen is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Warwick on March 3, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 839th place. She currently has 144 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lucy Vixen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lucy Vixen biography

Latest Lucy Vixen Videos (6)

Added on: 2014-07-18 Gorgeous Lucy Vixen poses in her sexy Lingerie Views 13080 Duration 3:06 Gorgeous Lucy Vixen poses in her sexy Lingerie
Added on: 2014-07-12 Amazing Lucy Vixen shows off her Bra and Panties Views 17537 Duration 2:59 Amazing Lucy Vixen shows off her Bra and Panties
Added on: 2014-05-24 Redhead Lucy Vixen shows her Boobs in sexy Video Views 11522 Duration 2:20 Redhead Lucy Vixen shows her Boobs in sexy Video
Added on: 2014-05-18 Stunning Lucy Vixen shows off her fantastic Tits Views 10919 Duration 2:35 Stunning Lucy Vixen shows off her fantastic Tits
Added on: 2014-05-12 Gorgeous Babe Lucy Vixen teases with her long Legs Views 8554 Duration 2:26 Gorgeous Babe Lucy Vixen teases with her long Legs
Added on: 2013-10-07 Lucy Vixen rewards us with her sexy naked Body Views 83132 Duration 2:36 Lucy Vixen rewards us with her sexy naked Body
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Lucy Vixen Official Site Review

Lucy Vixen rating: 8.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Lucy-V.com is an excellent site and easily one of the very best sites that I have seen dedicated to a glamour model. The content is so well shot that as a portfolio of her talents and abilities, it could not really be much better. I hope that the slowing of updates doesn't lead to a complete half of them any time soon, but whatever happens, this is such a great site. Visit Lucy Vixen

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 39 comments)

JArhturRank 2016-09-20
Agree with previous comment - regardless of her weight fluctuations Lucy remains the same lovely girl inside and hot on the outside
unda4rilla 2016-06-01
I think she looks great at any size. Love her less curvy and love her more curvy. Gods gift!
Danoof 2016-01-29
Classic beauty. Why does her body size matter? Also, all the posters who want to see her take cock need to re-evaluate their own sexuality!
Danoof 2016-01-29
Beautiful, shapely Godess! Wouldn't change a thing about her. Hooray for curves!
BIGD45 2015-11-19
Damn, girl is afraid of the gym in her newer sets
booyaka23 2015-09-26
So many useless UK attention whores, that don't take the cock or even show pussy. Neeext.
laidoff2 2015-06-29
I'll take every pic of side boob, under boob, over boob, and full frontal titty that Lucy releases, but what I really want our to spend some time between those boobs
maggot2014 2015-04-30
Would love to see that pussy but DAT ASS
rugo 2015-01-30
Nice babe
legion0714 2015-01-02
I love Lucy Vixen. She's hot and as a great body.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones