Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lucy Zara Dashboard

Lucy Zara
Date added:
20020308
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lucy Zara Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lucy Zara
Aliases:
Lucy Stenson, Lucy Zara Onlytease
Date of Birth:
October 18, 1979 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Wimbledon, London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34E-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Right abdomen
Social Media:
  • Lucy Zara Twitter
  • Lucy Zara Instagram

Lucy Zara is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Wimbledon, London on October 18, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 281th place. She currently has 564 gallery links and 19 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lucy Zara is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lucy Zara biography

Latest Lucy Zara Videos (19)

Added on: 2017-09-22 Big titted blonde Lucy Zara licks a lesbian Babe Views 2939 Duration 9:57 Big titted blonde Lucy Zara licks a lesbian Babe
Added on: 2017-05-07 Hot Lucy Zara performs first Ball busting Session Views 5397 Duration 6:01 Hot Lucy Zara performs first Ball busting Session
Added on: 2017-04-26 Hot Lucy Zara and Friend fuck each Other with Toys Views 5547 Duration 8:03 Hot Lucy Zara and Friend fuck each Other with Toys
Added on: 2017-03-10 Gorgeous Lucy Zara pleasures herself using Sex Toy Views 20645 Duration 6:10 Gorgeous Lucy Zara pleasures herself using Sex Toy
Added on: 2017-01-12 Busty Milf Lucy Zara rubbing and toying her Cunt Views 14932 Duration 6:37 Busty Milf Lucy Zara rubbing and toying her Cunt
Added on: 2016-12-04 Lucy Zara gets her Cunt licked by busty Lesbian Views 27329 Duration 7:00 Lucy Zara gets her Cunt licked by busty Lesbian
Added on: 2016-10-16 Gorgeous Babe Lucy Zara playing with her busty GF Views 18283 Duration 7:06 Gorgeous Babe Lucy Zara playing with her busty GF
Added on: 2016-09-03 Busty Schoolgirl Lucy Zara enjoys toying her Pussy Views 10912 Duration 7:35 Busty Schoolgirl Lucy Zara enjoys toying her Pussy
Added on: 2016-07-21 Blonde Babe Lucy Zara spreads Legs and masturbates Views 17001 Duration 9:21 Blonde Babe Lucy Zara spreads Legs and masturbates
Added on: 2016-05-11 Blonde Hottie Lucy Zara shows Tits and rides Dildo Views 18067 Duration 8:21 Blonde Hottie Lucy Zara shows Tits and rides Dildo

Click here to see all 19 free Lucy Zara Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 47 comments)

milesobrian 2017-01-18
Seriously, 5 STARS is totally inadequate to measure the pure appeal of Lucy. An incredible woman!
GleesakD1 2016-11-16
the more surgery her and my older sister both get, the more they look alike, and the more they both make my cock cum huge loads
Fuckmywifehard 2016-07-31
I can't fuck her in first few attempts. My cock will blow if I see her nude first time. I will burst a cum shower when I will kiss her and her boobs. My cock will drain in her mouth when she will suck my cock the first time. Its tough to be a pornstar :)
Fuckmywifehard 2016-07-31
Beautiful babe, I love you. you have got nice boobs. take care of them and enjoy sexy life. Love you
RicHandsome_1970 2015-10-21
She is one pretty lesbian. Is she still around and everything? I wonder who her wife is?
tony1967 2015-09-24
lucy zara is one of the few excpetions where a girl doesn't have to do hardcore to get you hard some of those pictures of her legs and pussy get me rock hard she's a big girl but hell she gets me hard as a rock and that's all I can ask for thank you lucy
Lupercal 2015-04-13
Just seen her video with Lynda Leigh..fucking amazing...two delicious arseholes just ripe for sodomizing...heaven on earth!!
Lupercal 2015-02-27
I want too buttfuck her till my balls drop off!
tony1967 2015-01-21
she gets me hard but she doesn't even suck cocks I guess cocks going in her pussy is out of the question anal is out but nice legs on this whore
2014-12-16
Smoking fuckin hot! But I should have known the second I saw the union jack that she doesn't fuck!!! What's with these British pussies that don't fuck??
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones