Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Luscious Lopez Dashboard

Luscious Lopez
Date added:
20051204
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Luscious Lopez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Luscious Lopez
Aliases:
Lucious Lopez, Jazmin Jizzstick
Date of Birth:
September 11, 1981 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Santa Cruz
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36B-24-43
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Luscious Lopez Twitter
  • Luscious Lopez Facebook
  • Luscious Lopez MySpace
  • Luscious Lopez Instagram

Luscious Lopez is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Santa Cruz on September 11, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 1266th place. She currently has 326 gallery links and 16 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Luscious Lopez is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Luscious Lopez biography

Latest Luscious Lopez Videos (16)

Added on: 2017-07-03 Luscious Lopez gets ready for some hard Fucking Views 5995 Duration 3:00 Luscious Lopez gets ready for some hard Fucking
Added on: 2017-06-13 Sensual Luscious Lopez receives a proper Pounding Views 3563 Duration 3:00 Sensual Luscious Lopez receives a proper Pounding
Added on: 2017-03-10 Hot Babe Luscious Lopez hops on Top and rides hard Views 5449 Duration 1:59 Hot Babe Luscious Lopez hops on Top and rides hard
Added on: 2016-09-27 Kinky Latina Luscious Lopez gets her Ass pounded Views 9380 Duration 3:00 Kinky Latina Luscious Lopez gets her Ass pounded
Added on: 2015-02-07 Luscious Lopez takes his Chocolate Dong in the Ass Views 12983 Duration 2:00 Luscious Lopez takes his Chocolate Dong in the Ass
Added on: 2014-05-10 Luscious Lopez gets fucked in the Ass by big Stick Views 7738 Duration 3:00 Luscious Lopez gets fucked in the Ass by big Stick
Added on: 2014-04-25 Luscious Lopez uses her Mouth and Feet on Pole Views 3944 Duration 6:21 Luscious Lopez uses her Mouth and Feet on Pole
Added on: 2014-04-09 Sexy Luscious Lopez gets her massive Ass pounded Views 10447 Duration 3:00 Sexy Luscious Lopez gets her massive Ass pounded
Added on: 2013-10-12 Luscious Lopez takes a hard Prick in her  Hole Views 17024 Duration 2:59 Luscious Lopez takes a hard Prick in her Hole
Added on: 2013-08-19 Luscious Lopez gives her Friend some Pussy to lick Views 16455 Duration 2:00 Luscious Lopez gives her Friend some Pussy to lick

Click here to see all 16 free Luscious Lopez Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Luscious Lopez photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 49 comments)

dany81rn 2017-09-25
(Italiano/Italian) I suoi filmati e le sue fotografie sono opere d'arte. (English/Inglese) Her movies and photographs are works of art.
dany81rn 2017-09-25
### but I find it perfect on that beautiful face. The fact that it's all natural and even without tattoos and piercings makes her even more beautiful!
dany81rn 2017-09-25
Wow! What a cute girl! His ethnicity is a mixture of Latin and Persian characters: this makes me crazy! His body is fabulous and hot! This is one of the most beautiful women in the world! Someone does not like her nose (they say it's big) ###
dany81rn 2017-09-25
### ma io lo trovo perfetto su quel bel viso. Il fatto che sia tutta naturale ed anche senza tatuaggi e piercing, la rende ancora più bella!
dany81rn 2017-09-25
Wow! Che bella ragazza! La sua etnia è un misto di caratteri latini e persiani: questo fatto mi fa impazzire! Il suo corpo è favoloso e caldo! Si tratta di una delle più belle donne del mondo! A qualcuno non piace il suo naso (dicono che è grosso) ###
dany81rn 2017-09-25
(IT) Mi fa impazzire quando, nei filmati, parla ispanico ed inglese allo stesso tempo. E fa dell'ottimo sesso anale! (EN) I drive crazy when, in movies, she speaks Hispanic and English at the same time. And she makes excellent anal sex!
dany81rn 2017-09-25
IT - Mi fa impazzire quando, nei filmati, parla ispanico ed inglese allo stesso tempo. E fa dell'ottimo sesso anale! EN - I drive crazy when, in movies, she speaks Hispanic and English at the same time. And she makes excellent anal sex!
jcorone2000 2015-02-27
Her Phat Latina booty was made for big black rods.
Lancelot1 2014-12-30
If she was my girl, her poor knees would be sore cuz' I'd do her doggie style every time just to get a look at that beautiful ass! She would need a restraining order to keep me out of that beautiful asshole!
jwttcima 2014-10-06
One of the prettiest pussies and bungholes in the JIZZBIZ! I'd eat that shit like a ham sandwich!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones