Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lux Kassidy Dashboard

Lux Kassidy
Date added:
20051114
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Lux Kassidy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lux Kassidy
Aliases:
Lux Cassidey, Lux Cassidy, Crissy Cockswell
Date of Birth:
May 17, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Two small stars along bikini line; neck.
Social Media:
  • Lux Kassidy Twitter
  • Lux Kassidy MySpace

Lux Kassidy is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on May 17, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 2618th place. She currently has 185 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lux Kassidy is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lux Kassidy biography

Latest Lux Kassidy Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-10-18 Lux Kassidy and Friends in sexy Lesbian Threesome Views 12513 Duration 4:00 Lux Kassidy and Friends in sexy Lesbian Threesome
Added on: 2013-06-08 Lux Kassidy and a Friend take turns licking each others Pussies Views 6968 Duration 3:00 Lux Kassidy and a Friend take turns licking each others Pussies
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

Shyvana 2014-04-17
I've always liked her, she indeed got this Ice Queen look about her, quite stunning. Is she really still active though ?
diamond_dave 2012-06-17
Shes got a real ice queen thing going on and its great!!
rambor35 2012-03-15
Her hot legs give me erection...wanna lick her pussy.
CarliBanks#1 2011-12-25
I would eat the corn out of her shit :)
Penetrator 2011-07-18
Lux is really a lovely pretty girl and for that she got 5 p. But I think, she's more a model which is a little bit masturbating than a pornstar. In this case I gave her 3 performers (average out of 5 modelling and 1 porn acting p.). Over all aver.: 4 p.!
CarliBanks#1 2011-02-08
She is AMAZING!!!!
milesobrian 2011-01-18
Magnificent woman!Incapable of taking a bad photo or film!
TuffyTX 2010-07-05
Absolutely stunning! I love her look. Check out those eyes!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones