Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leona Ricci Biography

Leona Ricci
Date added:
20040518
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Leona Ricci 
Профессия:
Порнозвезда
Feature Dancer: No
Национальность: Кавказские 
Country of Origin: Венгрия
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Budapest 
Date of Birth: Март 31, 1982 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Gloria Venus, Gloria Gucci, Alicia Wilson, Veronica Lange, Leonia Ricci, Vanessa Black 
Цвет Глаз: Голубые 
Цвет Волос: Черные 
Рост:  
Вес:  
Measurements: 34C-24-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2016
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Filmography: All Leona Ricci DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4090 Rank yesterday 4565
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Самые популярные порнозвезды по вчерашним результатам поиска more...

1 Krystal Boyd 4 Gina Gerson 7 Lola Taylor 10 Arwen Gold 13 Kayla Green
2 Marina Visconti 5 Princess Clover 8 Nestee Shy 11 Kitana Lure 14 Cherry Jul
3 Mandy Dee 6 Nikita Von James 9 Anna Polina 12 Candy Alexa 15 Amber Hardin