What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ludmilla Habibulina Biography

Ludmilla Habibulina
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Ludmilla Habibulina 
Feature Dancer: No
Национальность: Кавказские 
Country of Origin: Россия
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Ekaterinburg 
Date of Birth: Февраль 16, 1982 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Milena Lisitsyna, Milena Lisitsina 
Цвет Глаз: Голубые 
Цвет Волос: Рыжие 
Measurements: 32A-23-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2002 - 2008 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Fox above right breast; oval shape on left shoulder blade 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
8864 Rank yesterday 8442
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Самые популярные порнозвезды по вчерашним результатам поиска more...

1 Krystal Boyd 4 Gina Gerson 7 Lola Taylor 10 Kitana Lure 13 Kayla Green
2 Marina Visconti 5 Princess Clover 8 Anna Polina 11 Arwen Gold 14 Cherry Jul
3 Mandy Dee 6 Nikita Von James 9 Nestee Shy 12 Candy Alexa 15 Amber Hardin