Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Maggie Bliss Dashboard

Maggie Bliss
Date added:
20110508
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Maggie Bliss Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Maggie Bliss
Aliases:
Olga, Olga Vjugina
Date of Birth:
August 2, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Saint Petersburg
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34HH-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Maggie Bliss is a Centerfold from Russia. She was born in Saint Petersburg on August 2, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 4193th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Maggie Bliss is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Maggie Bliss biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

klop83 2012-01-17
????? ??????????,???? ??) user1
rugo 2011-11-19
Nice boobs
titslapper 2011-06-05
Wow! She's like a cover from the old Heavy Metal magazine! More please!!!
dgormand 2011-05-28
damn!id fuck her all night long
dgormand 2011-05-28
damn!id fuck that all night long
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones