Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Malezia Dashboard

Malezia
Date added:
20040314
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Malezia Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Malezia
Aliases:
Malicia, Malazia, Malaysia
Date of Birth:
April 17, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Calgary
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-22-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Around navel; right shoulder; hand; back of neck

Malezia is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Calgary on April 17, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 6091th place. She currently has 47 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Malezia is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Malezia biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2011-04-17
Outstanding,awesome woman-happy birthday Malezia!
antoneykent2 2010-11-23
I love her. see like I got her all to myself :D
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones