Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mallika Sherawat Dashboard

Mallika Sherawat
Date added:
20060201
Country:
India
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mallika Sherawat Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mallika Sherawat
Aliases:
Reema Lambha
Date of Birth:
October 24, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rohtak, Haryana
Country of Origin:
India
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-28-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Mallika Sherawat Twitter

Mallika Sherawat is a Actress from India. She was born in Rohtak, Haryana on October 24, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 21799th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mallika Sherawat is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Mallika Sherawat biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

dlgardner 2012-05-12
Truely one beautiful woman who is worthy of MORE coverage here guys!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones