Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mandy Fisher Dashboard

Mandy Fisher
Date added:
20020825
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mandy Fisher Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mandy Fisher
Aliases:
Mandy Fischer, Rebecca Davis
Date of Birth:
January 26, 1973 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cincinnati
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Mandy Fisher is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Cincinnati on January 26, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 5412th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mandy Fisher is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Mandy Fisher biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

hardcore210 2010-11-29
I would love to suck her titties!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones